Entry List
OVR SCCA Solo 2022 PAX Challenge
77
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | NL
Nicholas Lawrence | Run Group 2-Work Group 1 | (GS) | Worthington, OH | ||
3 | JG
John Geiger | Run Group 2-Work Group 1 | (FS) | Pickerington, OH | Geiger Brothers Racing | |
4 | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | (ES) | Reynoldsburg, OH | |||
5 | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | (DS) | Fostoria, OH | Jack Burns Race Wheels | ||
6 | KB
Kellen Belt | Run Group 2-Work Group 1 | (STU) | Dublin, OH | ||
7 | JC
Jeff Clark | Run Group 2-Work Group 1 | (DS) | Plain City, OH | None | |
8 | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | (CAMC) | Columbus, OH | |||
9 | PD
Patrick Dirksmeier | Run Group 2-Work Group 1 | (STR) | Dublin, OH | ||
10 | JH
James Harless | Run Group 2-Work Group 1 | (CAMC) | Pickerington, OH | ||
11 | Run Group 2-Work Group 1 | (STS) | Lima, OH | |||
12 | Run Group 2-Work Group 1 | (CAMC) | Akron, OH | |||
13 | DS
Daniel Shea | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | (DS) | Powell, OH | thanks, reddit | maybe you can't race a house, but you can drive one to racing events | |
14 | KF
Kameron Feola | Run Group 2-Work Group 1 | (XA) | Circleville, OH | ||
15 | MB
Michael Branzski | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | (SM) | Maineville, OH | ||
17 | SR
Simi Ritch | Run Group 2-Work Group 1 | (DS) | Galena, OH | Ritch Residential Design | |
19 | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | (CAMC) | Columbus, OH | |||
20 | Run Group 2-Work Group 1 | (SS) | Cincinnati, OH | |||
21 | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | (STX) | Westerville, OH | |||
22 | MH
Matt Haskins | Run Group 2-Work Group 1 | (GS) | Grove City, Oh | ||
23 | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | (STR) | Columbus, OH | Zoom-Zoom | ||
24 | Run Group 2-Work Group 1 | (HS) | Powell, OH | |||
27 | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | (STU) | Cincinnati, OH | |||
28 | Run Group 2-Work Group 1 | (STX) | Pickerington, OH | My Retirement Fund | ||
31 | Run Group 2-Work Group 1 | (DS) | Reynoldsburg, Oh | Brooding wife | ||
33 | JA
Jennifer Arthur | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | (DS) | Reynoldsburg, OH | Brooding wife | |
35 | RN
Ryan Niemic | Run Group 2-Work Group 1 | (BS) | Columbus, OH | Cavities | |
38 | Run Group 2-Work Group 1 | (CAMC) | Xenia, OH | |||
39 | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | (GS) | Powell, OH | |||
40 | CS
Chamyukthan Sampathkumar | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | (DS) | Dublin, OH | ||
41 | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | (STX) | Blacklick, OH | |||
42 | Run Group 2-Work Group 1 | (DS) | granville, OH | |||
43 | NE
Nick Erlenbach | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | (STR) | Westerville, OH | ||
44 | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | (CAMT) | Lancaster , Oh | |||
49 | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | (STU) | Columbus, OH | |||
53 | MM
Michael Myers | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | (XA) | Columbus, OH | ||
59 | MH
Mark Harmon | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | (FS) | Westerville, OH | My Bank Account | |
62 | Run Group 2-Work Group 1 | (HS) | Columbus, OH | Monster Energy Ham | ||
68 | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | (DS) | SPRINGFIELD, OH | My children's inheritance | ||
69 | Run Group 2-Work Group 1 | (XA) | Dublin, OH | |||
70 | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | (CAMT) | Pickerington, OH | |||
71 | TC
Travis Clark | Run Group 2-Work Group 1 | (CAMS) | Piqua, OH | ||
74 | JR
James Rauck | Run Group 2-Work Group 1 | (DSP) | Grove City, OH | Rock's Trailer Sales | |
77 | BJ
Brian Jennings | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | (SST) | Powell, OH | ||
81 | Run Group 2-Work Group 1 | (SS) | Dayton, Oh | |||
83 | WJ
William Jones | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | (CAMC) | Westerville, OH | ||
84 | Run Group 2-Work Group 1 | (FS) | Cincinnati, OH | |||
86 | NU
Nick Ulliman | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | (CAMT) | COLUMBUS, OH | ||
87 | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | (GS) | Powell, OH | |||
88 | JM
Jeff Majarian | Run Group 2-Work Group 1 | (XB) | Columbus, OH | Some kid in a Kia | |
93 | CM
Corey Michael | Run Group 2-Work Group 1 | (STX) | Fremont, OH | John Souders leftovers | |
94 | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | (GS) | Dublin, OH | |||
96 | Run Group 2-Work Group 1 | (ES) | Grayling, MI | |||
97 | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | (CAMT) | Worthington, OH | Nordqvist Motorsport | ||
111 | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | (STR) | Granville, OH | |||
112 | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | (STR) | Granville, OH | |||
117 | AR
Aaron Ritch | Run Group 2-Work Group 1 | (DS) | Galena, Oh | ||
123 | SL
Shailer Lawton | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | (STR) | Dublin, OH | ||
128 | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | (STX) | Pataskala, OH | |||
131 | CR
Chandler (Robbie) Roe | Run Group 2-Work Group 1 | (STU) | Columbus, OH | ||
138 | Run Group 2-Work Group 1 | (CAMC) | Galion, OH | Dan, he's such a nice guy | ||
139 | Run Group 2-Work Group 1 | (STX) | Columbus, OH | VTEC | Backflips | Kickin' out jams | ||
142 | Run Group 2-Work Group 1 | (DS) | Granville, OH | |||
174 | Run Group 2-Work Group 1 | (DSP) | westerville, OH | |||
175 | Run Group 2-Work Group 1 | (ES) | Columbus, Oh | Midwest-Bayless Italian Auto | ||
183 | Run Group 2-Work Group 1 | (CS) | New Albany, OH | |||
188 | DH
Dan Howard | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | (STX) | Delaware, OH | Tarmac 88 | |
193 | JM
Jeff Michael | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | (STX) | Fremont, OH | John Souders leftovers | |
197 | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | (CAMC) | Columbus, OH | |||
224 | Run Group 2-Work Group 1 | (XA) | Columbus, OH | No sponsor, but my shop is Rodgers Garage | ||
299 | MK
Michael Kendrick | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | (STH) | Westerville , OH | ||
333 | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | (XA) | Columbus, OH | Some dude in a van | ||
629 | Run Group 2-Work Group 1 | (HS) | Urbana, OH | |||
666 | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | (HS) | Reynoldsburg, OH | Conure Racing Developments | ||
797 | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | (CAMT) | Worthington, OH | Nordqvist Motorsport | ||
812 | YV
Yevgeniy Vaynshteyn | Run Group 2-Work Group 1 | (SMF) | Columbus, OH | ||
961 | Run Group 2-Work Group 1 | (DS) | Columbus, OH | S-Tier Imports' Dad | ||
980 | JV
James Vital | Run Group 2-Work Group 1 | (XA) | Xenia, OH |