Fri
28
entries
Friday
28
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HF
Henry Fontaine | EMS | Webster, MA |
PV
Peter Villaume | EMS | Bartlett, NH |
EMS | Bartlett, NH | |
F&C | Brookline, NH | |
DR
Donnie Roberts | F&C | Bondsville, MA |
Grid | Bartlett, NH | |
JZ
Joseph Zarlengo | Pits | Springfield, MA |
Race Admin. | New Britain, CT | |
Race Admin. | Upton, MA | |
Race Admin. | Braintree, MA | |
Registrar | Topeka, KS | |
LC
Linda Capullo | Registrar | Norwich, CT |
RC
Richard Currey | Registrar | Kernersville, NC |
PD
Peg Dowd | Registrar | Fort Scott, KS |
Registrar | Brewster, MA | |
Registrar | Concord, NH | |
Registrar | Bartlett, NH | |
EC
Ed Capullo | Tech | Norwich, CT |
RF
Roger French | Tech | Londonderry, NH |
PM
Paul Messier | Tech | BROOKLINE, NH |
Tech | Keller, TX | |
Tech | Averill Park, NY | |
Steward | Tolland, CT | |
Steward | Milford, NH | |
TH
Terry Hanushek | Steward | Mullica Hill, NJ |
Steward | Martinsburg, WV | |
T & S | Holbrook, MA | |
T & S | Holbrook, MA |
Class totals: EMS: 3F&C: 2Grid: 1Pits: 1Race Admin.: 3Registrar: 7Steward: 4T & S: 2Tech: 5
Sat
67
entries
Saturday
67
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HF
Henry Fontaine | EMS | Webster, MA |
PV
Peter Villaume | EMS | Bartlett, NH |
EMS | Bartlett, NH | |
F&C | Wynantskill, NY | |
F&C | Scituate, MA | |
F&C | Topeka, KS | |
RB
Richard Brown | F&C | Hampton Bays, NY |
QD
Quinn DuBre | F&C | Orlando, FL |
CH
Carl Hayssen | F&C | Andover, MA |
F&C | Salem, NH | |
F&C | Gouldsboro, ME | |
F&C | Clarksburg, MA | |
BK
Bruce Kolker | F&C | Trumbull, CT |
F&C | Trumbull, CT | |
F&C | Clarksburg, MA | |
F&C | Roxbury, MA | |
ML
Marianne Lyons | F&C | Pepperell, ma |
F&C | New Britain, CT | |
F&C | Brookline, NH | |
DM
Douglas Myers | F&C | Berlin, CT |
JN
Joshua Neumann | F&C | Farmington, CT |
F&C | Winchester, MA | |
MP
Maura Perry | F&C | Housatonic, MA |
JR
Joseph Rajan | F&C | Nashua, NH |
F&C | Kingston, RI | |
F&C | South Burlington, VT | |
TS
Terrence Sturm | F&C | Salem, MA |
SC
Sydnia Czarnecki | Grid | Gouldsboro, ME |
Grid | Danbury, CT | |
KP
Karen Petersen | Grid | West Hartford, CT |
Grid | Latham, NY | |
Grid | Bartlett, NH | |
Grid | Bartlett, NH | |
EC
Ed Capullo | Pits | Norwich, CT |
Pits | Hilo , HI | |
JZ
Joseph Zarlengo | Pits | Springfield, MA |
Race Admin. | Needham, MA | |
Race Admin. | Upton, MA | |
Race Admin. | Concord, NH | |
Race Admin. | Braintree, MA | |
LC
Linda Capullo | Registrar | Norwich, CT |
RC
Richard Currey | Registrar | Kernersville, NC |
PD
Peg Dowd | Registrar | Fort Scott, KS |
Registrar | Brewster, MA | |
KK
Keerthana Jaikumar Kolimarla | Registrar | Boston, MA |
BE
Blane Erwin | Tech | Quincy, MA |
WF
William Fish | Tech | Ballston spa, NY |
RF
Roger French | Tech | Londonderry, NH |
PM
Paul Messier | Tech | BROOKLINE, NH |
Tech | Keller, TX | |
Tech | Averill Park, NY | |
Starters | East Greenwich, RI | |
PK
Paul Krysiak | Starters | Tolland, CT |
Starters | Suffield, CT | |
Steward | Tolland, CT | |
KC
Kenneth P Capel | Steward | Red Hook, NY |
DF
David Faita | Steward | Monson, Ma |
Steward | Milford, NH | |
TH
Terry Hanushek | Steward | Mullica Hill, NJ |
PP
Peter Perrault | Steward | Nashua, NH |
LS
Laurie Sheppard | Steward | Knollwood, TX |
Steward | Milton, MA | |
Steward | Martinsburg, WV | |
T & S | Holbrook, MA | |
DP
Denise Patten | T & S | Dunbarton, NH |
RR
Robert Rund | T & S | Medway, MA |
T & S | Holbrook, MA |
Class totals: EMS: 3F&C: 24Grid: 6Pits: 3Race Admin.: 4Registrar: 5Starters: 3Steward: 9T & S: 4Tech: 6