Entry List
Event
86
entries
Novice
19
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | N (STU) | Victor, NY | |||
42 | AS
Andrew Sexton | N (GS) | Rochester, NY | ||
48 | JI
Jake Irvine | N (STH) | Maine, NY | ||
57 | MW
Michael Walgrove | N (DS) | PENFIELD, NY | ||
60 | N (GS) | Massena, NY | |||
64 | CO
Christopher Owen | N (DS) | Pittsford, NY | ||
66 | BP
Bob Paine | N (CS) | Waterloo, NY | ||
70 | N (HS) | Syracuse, NY | |||
72 | LC
Leonardo Camerucci-Gambacorta | N (GS) | Rochester, NY | ||
73 | MG
Marco Gambacorta | N (GS) | Rochester, NY | ||
92 | N (STU) | Buffalo, NY | Bubly | ||
209 | JH
Joseph Hallifax | N (GS) | gasport, NY | ||
311 | N (FS) | Auburn, NY | |||
321 | N (DSP) | Horseheads, NY | Snow Chasers LLC | ||
366 | N (STS) | Le Roy, NY | Apex Seals, Poor Decision Making, Pure Hubris | ||
484 | SB
Steven Bellamy | N (HS) | Auburn, NY | ||
518 | N (STS) | Canandaigua, NY | The Send It Group | ||
702 | DC
Derek Carroll | N (FS) | Victor, NY | ||
811 | N (FS) | Auburn, NY |
Pro
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | CM
Chris Morton | P (SS) | Webster, NY | ||
16 | P (STS) | Orchard Park, NY | Geiter Done of WNY, S.A.R.L, NickNack Motorsports, Shaftworks USA, Flying Burro Catering | ||
55 | P (SSC) | Grand Island, NY | ASI Signage Innovations | ||
61 | P (GS) | Durham, NC | Todd Freeman, Geneva Coach Inc. | ||
81 | NP
Nick Pasternack | P (DM) | Rochester, NY | Uncle Kunkel Motorsports, Driveway Spec Alignments, Soft Pax Heroes, FS Pax is a Liberal Hoax | |
82 | P (FS) | Honeoye Falls, NY | Stanoparts.com, 'Murica | ||
88 | P (SSR) | Farmington, NY | StranoParts.com & Poor Life Choices | ||
93 | OE
Omar Elgazzar | P (STU) | Richmond, ON | DoverLabs.ca | |
196 | BJ
Brett Jones | P (BS) | Buffalo, NY | ||
199 | P (DM) | Corning, NY | Uncle Kunkel Racing | ||
956 | P (STS) | West Henrietta, NY | Flying Burro Catering |
Street Group 1 SS,AS,BS,CS,ES,FS
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | MS
Melody Scott | S1 (CS) | Rochester, NY | ||
4 | S1 (CS) | Brockport, NY | |||
19 | S1 (CS) | Rochester, NY | |||
96 | BJ
Bruce Jones | S1 (BS) | North Tonawanda, NY | Thanks Brett! | |
122 | CN
Cullen Noonen | S1 (ES) | Geneva, NY | ||
222 | S1 (AS) | Webster, NY | |||
235 | S1 (BS) | Scottsville, NY | |||
296 | KM
Kyle Mattice | S1 (ES) | Geneva, NY | Mattice Motors |
Street Group 2 DS,GS,HS
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | MK
Mike Krueger | S2 (DS) | Brockport, NY | Krueger Tuned Racing | |
23 | S2 (HS) | Webster, NY | Social Security Administration | ||
31 | AP
Aaron Philbrick | S2 (HS) | Pittsford, NY | ||
32 | S2 (HS) | Kenmore, NY | |||
111 | MT
Michael Tilton | S2 (GS) | Rochester, NY | ||
194 | S2 (HS) | Henrietta, NY | |||
271 | DG
David Griffin | S2 (GS) | Hamburg, NY |
Street Touring
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | JP
Jack Pierotti | T (STU) | Eldred, PA | ||
101 | SP
Scott Prior | T (STU) | Rochester, NY | My Wife | |
138 | T (STU) | Buffalo, NY | |||
155 | T (SSC) | Grand Island, NY | ASI Signage Innovations | ||
169 | JH
James Hoelscher | T (STS) | Rochester, NY | ||
202 | T (STR) | Rochester, NY | J.M. Racing and a hospitality services | ||
220 | JM
Jason Morse | T (STR) | Farmington, NY | ||
341 | T (STU) | Blue Bell, PA | Hobgoblin Racing Co. | ||
444 | T (STX) | Akron, NY | www.stranoparts.com, Toyota Racing Development | ||
517 | T (STS) | Canandaigua, NY | The Send It Group | ||
876 | T (STS) | TONAWANDA, NY | Team KenJoe Racing!! FatGuyInALittleCar |
Street Prepared + Street Modified
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | MB
Micah Brown | $ (DSP) | Brockport , NY | ||
51 | $ (SMF) | Canandaigua, NY | R Sq Racing | ||
80 | KF
Kyle Fenner | $ (SMF) | Geneva, NY | 'Murica | |
86 | CS
Corey Shepardson | $ (SMF) | Rochester, NY | ||
90 | $ (SMF) | GENEVA, NY | Team Geneva | ||
129 | $ (SMF) | Horseheads, NY | |||
134 | AU
Andrew Urbanski | $ (SM) | West Seneca, NY | ||
158 | $ (SMF) | Rochester, NY | Redi imports | ||
420 | $ (SM) | Orchard Park, NY | |||
585 | $ (FSP) | Shortsville, NY | |||
703 | $ (SM) | Rochester, NY |
Prepared + Modified
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | JR
Jim Robinson | M (DM) | Victor, Ny | ||
36 | DE
David Eckman | M (XP) | Tonawanda, NY | none | |
99 | M (DM) | Bennington, NY | Uncle Kunkel Racing | ||
144 | SH
Steve Hayward | M (DM) | Walworth, NY | ||
441 | M (DM) | Spencerport, NY | Wahoo Motorsports | ||
600 | DH
David Haller | M (FM) | ROCHESTER, NY | Ironstone Fabworx | |
717 | M (BM) | Hilton, NY | Dum Bass Racing | ||
800 | DP
Derek Palmerton | M (FM) | Rochester, NY | Ironstone Fabworx |
Xtreme Street and Classic American Muscle
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | JG
Jeff Guerdat | X (CAMC) | Rochester, NY | Jen's inheritance | |
20 | AH
Andrew Hutchison | X (XB) | Tonawanda, NY | ||
24 | X (XB) | ELMIRA, NY | |||
50 | BC
Bill Cane | X (CAMS) | Hilton, NY | ||
67 | X (CAMT) | Walworth, NY | MARSH INSULATION | ||
75 | X (CAMC) | Lackawanna, NY | Stranoparts and My Wonderful Family | ||
98 | TL
Tim Lampke | X (XA) | Cheektowaga, NY | only eating ramen noodles for the next 5 years | |
130 | SR
Stuart Rotblat | X (XA) | Camillus, NY | ||
331 | X (XA) | East Rochester , NY | Milligan Home Inc. | ||
710 | JS
Joshua Supry | X (XA) | Buffalo, NY | ||
777 | X (CAMC) | Buffalo, NY |