Entry List
Saturday
31
entries
Super Street
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SS | Greenwood, IN | Team Broken Hearts |
A Street
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AS | Columbus, IN |
F Street
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
FS | Noblesville, IN |
H Street
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
HS | Mooresville, IN | Federal stimulus | ||
OS
Oran Sands | HS | Indianapolis, IN | Misty Morn Productions | |
GS
Gabriel Severyn | HS | Columbus, IN |
Electric Vehicle
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CS
Chris Shieldsmith | EV | Columbus, IN | Mountain Pass Performance | Team PG13 | Shieldsmith Chiropractic |
Street Modified
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SM | INDIANAPOLIS, IN |
Street Modified FWD
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
NK
Nikhil Khopkar | SMF | COLUMBUS, Indiana |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CAM-C | Shelbyville, IN | |||
CAM-C | Floyds Knobs, IN | Carter's Customs | ||
NP
Nolan Pellman | CAM-C | Floyds Knobs, IN | ||
DS
David Shreve | CAM-C | Columbus, IN |
Classic American Muscle Sports
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CAM-S | Franklin, IN | Thiccc Bois Racing | ||
JH
John Hancock | CAM-S | Fishers, IN | ||
CAM-S | Indianapolis, IN |
Street Touring Xtreme
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
STX | Columbus, IN | Berba Racing | Vitour Tire Tempesta P1 | ||
STX | Nineveh, IN | Hicks & Nogan Expert Witness Consultants or Me | ||
STX | Bloomington, IN | |||
JW
Justin Wright | STX | RUSHVILLE, IN |
Street Touring Roadster
6
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JC
Jae Hun Choi | STR | REDFORD, MI | Three Cs Racing | |
SD
Scott Dales | STR | Greenwood, IN | ||
TE
Tyler Eisenbarth | STR | Columbus, IN | ||
RF
Robert Farr | STR | WHITELAND, IN | ||
AL
Alex LaRose | STR | Columbus, IN | ||
STR | Santa Clara, CA | Brake Ducks |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BM
Bernard McGee | STU | Morgantown, WV |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PG
Patrick Gilbert | FSP | Indianapolis, IN |
D Prepared
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DP | Columbus, IN | Dickey Racing, Hoosier, Hawk, |
D Prepared Ladies
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DPL | Columbus, IN | Dickey Racing, Hoosier, Hawk, |
Herritage Classic Street
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
HCS | Indianapolis, IN |
Sunday
41
entries
Super Street
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SS | Greenwood, IN | Team Broken Hearts |
A Street
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AS | Columbus, IN |
B Street
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BS | Greenwood, IN | |||
JR
John Robins | BS | Carmel, IN |
F Street
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
KL
King Luo | FS | Bloomington, IN | ||
MT
Minghao Teng | FS | BLOOMINGTON, IN |
G Street
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
NB
Noah Benjamin | GS | Columbus, IN |
H Street
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
HS | Mooresville, IN | Federal stimulus | ||
KM
Kaley Murray | HS | Columbus, IN | ||
GS
Gabriel Severyn | HS | Columbus, IN |
Street Modified
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SM | INDIANAPOLIS, IN | |||
SM | COLUMBUS, IN |
Street Modified FWD
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
NK
Nikhil Khopkar | SMF | COLUMBUS, Indiana |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CAM-C | Shelbyville, IN | |||
DS
David Shreve | CAM-C | Columbus, IN |
Classic American Muscle Sports
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CAM-S | Franklin, IN | Thiccc Bois Racing | ||
JH
John Hancock | CAM-S | Fishers, IN | ||
CAM-S | Indianapolis, IN | |||
AL
Alex LaRose | CAM-S | Columbus, IN | ||
JM
John Malina | CAM-S | Columbus, IN |
Classic American Muscle Sports Ladies
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RL
Rachel Livingston | CAM-SL | Indianapolis, IN | Team Vitour P1 http://p1.tires |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MS
Michael Schmelz | STS | Columbus, IN |
Street Touring Xtreme
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
STX | Columbus, IN | Berba Racing | Vitour Tire Tempesta P1 | ||
WM
Wes Meyers | STX | Columbus, IN | ||
STX | Nineveh, IN | Hicks & Nogan Expert Witness Consultants or Me | ||
STX | Bloomington, IN |
Street Touring Roadster
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SD
Scott Dales | STR | Greenwood, IN | ||
ND
Nathan Denison | STR | Columbus, IN | ||
TE
Tyler Eisenbarth | STR | Columbus, IN | ||
DG
Dakota Goodin | STR | COLUMBUS, IN |
Street Touring Ultra
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JC
Jae Hun Choi | STU | REDFORD, MI | ||
BM
Bernard McGee | STU | Morgantown, WV | ||
STU | Santa Clara, CA |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SSP | Brownsburg, IN | Cone Relocation Services LLC |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PG
Patrick Gilbert | FSP | Indianapolis, IN |
X Prepared
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JK
Jeff Kleiner | XP | Bloomington, IN | ||
XP | Indianapolis, IN | AbsoluteFastest.com Time Attack |
D Prepared
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DP | Columbus, IN | Dickey Racing, Hoosier, Hawk, |
D Prepared Ladies
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DPL | Columbus, IN | Dickey Racing, Hoosier, Hawk, |
Herritage Classic Street
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
HCS | Indianapolis, IN |
E Modified
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
jc
jeff cruise | EM | New Palestine, IN | none |