Entry List
AutoX
78
entries
PAX
13
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MW
Michael Ward | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (DS) | Honolulu, HI | ALOHA POWER EQUIPMENT | |
7 | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (EVX) | Kailua, HI | |||
8 | RB
Roel Bonilla | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (STR) | Honolulu, HI | ||
10 | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (DS) | Mililani, HI | |||
11 | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (ES) | Honolulu, HI | |||
18 | MP
Mark Pacpaco | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (DS) | Mililani, HI | ||
33 | AM
Andrew Morgan | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (HS) | Kaaawa, HI | ||
35 | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (SST) | Mililani, HI | |||
61 | KW
Kenlie Ward | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (DS) | Honolulu, HI | ALOHA POWER EQUIPMENT | |
63 | SS
Steven Serikaku | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (SS) | Honolulu, HI | ||
71 | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (EVX) | Kailua, HI | |||
212 | KV
Ken Van Orman | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (FS) | Honolulu, HI | ||
808 | IY
Inalee Yost | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (ES) | Honolulu, HI |
Rookie
15
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (AS) | Kapolei, HI | |||
10 | AF
Austyn Field | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (FS) | Honolulu, HI | ||
11 | CB
Christian Bautista | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (GS) | Honolulu, HI | ||
12 | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (STX) | Honolulu, HI | |||
17 | RC
Ross Ching | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (FS) | Honolulu, HI | ||
24 | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (FS) | Honolulu, HI | |||
027 | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (STH) | Ewa Beach, HI | None | ||
27 | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (STH) | Ewa Beach, HI | None | ||
43 | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (STR) | Honolulu, HI | OMD (Our Mom & Dad) | ||
44 | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (STX) | Honolulu, HI | |||
65 | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (STR) | Honolulu, HI | OMD (Our Mom & Dad) | ||
111 | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (EVX) | Honolulu, HI | |||
143 | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (ES) | Pearl City, HI | |||
222 | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (XP) | Waipahu, HI | |||
420 | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (STU) | Honolulu , HI | Mathew Maderos |
A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Run 4: Work 3 | AS | Ewa Beach, HI |
B Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KT
Konstantin Tsoukanov | Run 4: Work 3 | BS | Kailua, HI | ||
7 | AL
Adrian Laposi | Run 4: Work 3 | BS | Honolulu, HI | ||
013 | TB
Thad Bond | Run 4: Work 3 | BS | Kailua, HI | ||
808 | Run 4: Work 3 | BS | Honolulu, HI |
C Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | GP
Gabriel Powell | Run 4: Work 3 | CS | Mililani, HI | ||
31 | KO
Kevin Okumura | Run 4: Work 3 | CS | Waipahu, HI | ||
114 | Run 4: Work 3 | CS | Mililani, HI |
D Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Run 4: Work 3 | DS | Honolulu, HI | |||
31 | MB
Michael Baquiro | Run 4: Work 3 | DS | Honolulu, HI | ||
44 | SB
Sean Baquiro | Run 4: Work 3 | DS | Kaneohe, HI |
F Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
324 | BC
Bodie Collins | Run 4: Work 3 | FS | Kaneohe, HI |
G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
063 | Run 4: Work 3 | GS | Honolulu, HI |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | JE
Jack M Evans, Jr. | Run 4: Work 3 | HS | Waipahu, HI |
Super Street-R
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | Run 4: Work 3 | SSR | Ewa Beach, HI | Onlyfans |
Xtreme Street B
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | Run 4: Work 3 | XB | Honolulu, HI | 藤原とうふ店 | ||
72 | Run 4: Work 3 | XB | Aiea, HI | Fred the Dog |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
010 | FH
Frank Hammerle | Run 3: Work 4 | SSP | Kaneohe, HI |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | Run 3: Work 4 | ASP | Ewa Beach, Hi | MEH 🫤 (Modified Ev Hawaii) |
D Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | WR
William Rivera | Run 3: Work 4 | DSP | Honolulu, HI | ||
68 | Run 3: Work 4 | DSP | Honolulu, HI | |||
511 | Run 3: Work 4 | DSP | Honolulu, HI |
X Prepared
9
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | EL
Elliot Loo | Run 1: Work 2 | XP | Honolulu, HI | ||
18 | Run 1: Work 2 | XP | Honolulu , HI | |||
27 | AF
Aaron Fukumoto | Run 1: Work 2 | XP | Mililani, HI | Peniston Oils | |
28 | JM
Jon Matsushige | Run 1: Work 2 | XP | Wahiawa, HI | ||
46 | Run 1: Work 2 | XP | Honolulu, HI | |||
81 | Run 1: Work 2 | XP | Honolulu, Hi | |||
83 | Run 1: Work 2 | XP | Kapolei, HI | |||
96 | Run 1: Work 2 | XP | Mililani, HI | |||
841 | RI
Remy Ishikawa | Run 1: Work 2 | XP | Mililani, HI |
F Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | AL
Amy Lee | Run 1: Work 2 | FP | Kailua, HI | ||
240 | GC
Garrett Chew | Run 1: Work 2 | FP | Kailua, HI |
Street Touring Hatchback
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
006 | PK
Paul Kishaba | Run 1: Work 2 | STH | Mililani, HI | Wife | |
20 | Run 1: Work 2 | STH | Mililani, HI |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
800 | MF
Michael Field | Run 1: Work 2 | STS | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | SM
Stephen Meyers | Run 1: Work 2 | STR | Honolulu, HI | ||
25 | Run 1: Work 2 | STR | Waipahu, HI | God-Jesus-Holy Spirit |
Street Touring Xtreme
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | MH
Mark Hanson | Run 1: Work 2 | STX | Aiea, HI | ||
95 | SC
Sean Canfield | Run 1: Work 2 | STX | Honolulu, HI | ||
151 | LH
Larry Hoggan | Run 1: Work 2 | STX | Mililani, HI |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
007 | Run 1: Work 2 | STU | Kaneohe, HI |
Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | Run 2: Work 1 | SM | Mililani, HI | |||
171 | WW
William Wong | Run 2: Work 1 | SM | Kailua, HI |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | TT
Tyler Talcott | Run 2: Work 1 | CAMT | Aiea, HI |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | LS
Lionel Shigemura, Jr. | Run 2: Work 1 | CAMC | Waipahu, HI | ||
98 | CG
Cliff Goto | Run 2: Work 1 | CAMC | Mililani, HI | ||
194 | Run 2: Work 1 | CAMC | Honolulu, HI | |||
198 | CD
Chris DeBone | Run 2: Work 1 | CAMC | Aiea, HI | Terlingua Racing | |
302 | Run 2: Work 1 | CAMC | WAHIAWA, HI | Pono Pups Mobile Grooming |
Work Assignments
78
entries
PAX
13
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
RB
Roel Bonilla | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Patrol 1) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (Safety) | Mililani, HI | |
AM
Andrew Morgan | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Pole 11) | Kaaawa, HI |
MP
Mark Pacpaco | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (T/S) | Mililani, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Instructor) | Kailua, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Chief) | Kailua, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Instructor) | Mililani, HI | |
SS
Steven Serikaku | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Grid) | Honolulu, HI |
KV
Ken Van Orman | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Patrol 2) | Honolulu, HI |
KW
Kenlie Ward | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Gate) | Honolulu, HI |
MW
Michael Ward | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Gate) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Pole 15) | Honolulu, HI | |
IY
Inalee Yost | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Pole 11) | Honolulu, HI |
Rookie
15
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
CB
Christian Bautista | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 12) | Honolulu, HI |
RC
Ross Ching | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 11) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Patrol 2) | Kapolei, HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 11) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Grid) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Grid) | Honolulu, HI | |
AF
Austyn Field | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Patrol 3) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 14) | Waipahu, HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Patrol 1) | Honolulu , HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 15) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (CC) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (CC) | Pearl City, HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Gate) | Ewa Beach, HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Gate) | Ewa Beach, HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Starter) | Honolulu, HI |
A Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 4: Work 3 | AS (Pole 15) | Ewa Beach, HI |
B Street
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
TB
Thad Bond | Run 4: Work 3 | BS (Pole 15) | Kailua, HI |
Run 4: Work 3 | BS (Announcer) | Honolulu, HI | |
AL
Adrian Laposi | Run 4: Work 3 | BS (Patrol 3) | Honolulu, HI |
KT
Konstantin Tsoukanov | Run 4: Work 3 | BS (Pole 14) | Kailua, HI |
C Street
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
KO
Kevin Okumura | Run 4: Work 3 | CS (CC) | Waipahu, HI |
Run 4: Work 3 | CS (Pole 11) | Mililani, HI | |
GP
Gabriel Powell | Run 4: Work 3 | CS (Grid) | Mililani, HI |
D Street
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
MB
Michael Baquiro | Run 4: Work 3 | DS (Pole 14) | Honolulu, HI |
SB
Sean Baquiro | Run 4: Work 3 | DS (Pole 12) | Kaneohe, HI |
Run 4: Work 3 | DS (T/S) | Honolulu, HI |
F Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
BC
Bodie Collins | Run 4: Work 3 | FS (Gate) | Kaneohe, HI |
G Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 4: Work 3 | GS (Starter) | Honolulu, HI |
H Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
JE
Jack M Evans, Jr. | Run 4: Work 3 | HS (Patrol 1) | Waipahu, HI |
Super Street-R
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 4: Work 3 | SSR (Patrol 2) | Ewa Beach, HI |
Xtreme Street B
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 4: Work 3 | XB (Safety) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 4: Work 3 | XB (Chief) | Aiea, HI |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
FH
Frank Hammerle | Run 3: Work 4 | SSP (Pole 14) | Kaneohe, HI |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 3: Work 4 | ASP (Lunch Gate) | Ewa Beach, Hi |
D Street Prepared
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
WR
William Rivera | Run 3: Work 4 | DSP (Pole 15) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | DSP (Announcer) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | DSP (T/S) | Honolulu, HI |
X Prepared
9
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
AF
Aaron Fukumoto | Run 1: Work 2 | XP (Tech) | Mililani, HI |
RI
Remy Ishikawa | Run 1: Work 2 | XP (Chief) | Mililani, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | XP (Pole 15) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 1: Work 2 | XP (Grid) | Kapolei, HI | |
EL
Elliot Loo | Run 1: Work 2 | XP (Instructor) | Honolulu, HI |
JM
Jon Matsushige | Run 1: Work 2 | XP (Tech) | Wahiawa, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | XP (CC) | Honolulu , HI | |
Run 1: Work 2 | XP (Safety) | Mililani, HI | |
Run 1: Work 2 | XP (Starter) | Honolulu, Hi |
F Prepared
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
GC
Garrett Chew | Run 1: Work 2 | FP (Patrol 2) | Kailua, HI |
AL
Amy Lee | Run 1: Work 2 | FP (T/S) | Kailua, HI |
Street Touring Hatchback
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
PK
Paul Kishaba | Run 1: Work 2 | STH (Pole 14) | Mililani, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | STH (Gate) | Mililani, HI |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
MF
Michael Field | Run 1: Work 2 | STS (Pole 12) | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 1: Work 2 | STR (Patrol 3) | Waipahu, HI | |
SM
Stephen Meyers | Run 1: Work 2 | STR (Pole 12) | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Xtreme
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
SC
Sean Canfield | Run 1: Work 2 | STX (Patrol 1) | Honolulu, HI |
MH
Mark Hanson | Run 1: Work 2 | STX (Pole 11) | Aiea, HI |
LH
Larry Hoggan | Run 1: Work 2 | STX (Announcer) | Mililani, HI |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 1: Work 2 | STU (Setup) | Kaneohe, HI |
Street Modified
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 2: Work 1 | SM (Chief) | Mililani, HI | |
WW
William Wong | Run 2: Work 1 | SM (Announcer) | Kailua, HI |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
TT
Tyler Talcott | Run 2: Work 1 | CAMT (CC) | Aiea, HI |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
5
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
CD
Chris DeBone | Run 2: Work 1 | CAMC (Pole 12) | Aiea, HI |
CG
Cliff Goto | Run 2: Work 1 | CAMC (Pole 14) | Mililani, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | CAMC (Safety) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | CAMC (Starter) | WAHIAWA, HI | |
LS
Lionel Shigemura, Jr. | Run 2: Work 1 | CAMC (Patrol 3) | Waipahu, HI |