Entry List
Saturday Registration
14
entries
Novice Street - no mods except tires and/or wheels
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JD
Josh Dehoog | NS | Syracuse, NY | ||
8 | BM
Brad Mason | NS | Potsdam , NY | ||
19 | CN
Connor Netti | NS | Buffalo, NY | ||
57 | NS (HS) | Utica, NY |
Novice Modified - Any mods other than tires/wheels
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | NM | Red Creek, NY | |||
80 | CW
Caleb Willis | NM (STH) | Cazenovia, NY |
Street (S*, HCS, etc)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | NS
Nicholas Sunderlin | S (GS) | Pflugerville, TX | ||
99 | BS
Bob Schultz | S (FS) | Baldwinsville, NY |
Touring (ST*, CAM*, SSC, etc)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | OG
Oleg Gavrilov | T (STR) | Rome, NY | ||
17 | T (XA) | Kirkville, NY | Team Koko, MDR Motorsports, Bun Papa | ||
220 | JM
Jason Morse | T (STR) | Farmington, NY |
Pro(all)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | ND
Nicholas Dixon | P (ES) | Rome, NY | Northern Auto Sales, Monkey Wrench Racing, Bridgestone | |
41 | JC
John Croasdaile | P (ES) | Massena, NY | The other famous racing Dixon! | |
73 | P (GS) | Baldwinsville, NY |
Sunday Registration
12
entries
Novice Street - no mods except tires and/or wheels
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | BM
Brad Mason | NS | Potsdam , NY | ||
16 | BK
Brandon Kenyon | NS (HS) | Clay, NY | ||
57 | NS (HS) | Utica, NY |
Novice Modified - Any mods other than tires/wheels
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | NM | Red Creek, NY | |||
80 | CW
Caleb Willis | NM (STH) | Cazenovia, NY |
Street (S*, HCS, etc)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | NS
Nicholas Sunderlin | S (GS) | Pflugerville, TX | ||
99 | BS
Bob Schultz | S (FS) | Baldwinsville, NY |
Touring (ST*, CAM*, SSC, etc)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | OG
Oleg Gavrilov | T (STR) | Rome, NY | ||
17 | T (XA) | Kirkville, NY | Team Koko, MDR Motorsports, Bun Papa |
Pro(all)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | ND
Nicholas Dixon | P (ES) | Rome, NY | Northern Auto Sales, Monkey Wrench Racing, Bridgestone | |
41 | JC
John Croasdaile | P (ES) | Massena, NY | The other famous racing Dixon! | |
73 | P (GS) | Baldwinsville, NY |