Entry List
Both Days
164
entries
Group 1
16
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | BA
Bill Argyle | FA (B) | East Lyme, CT | fourColor, Inc. Speedwraps | |
22 | SRF (B) | Longmeadow, MA | JR3 Racing | ||
37 | SRF (B) | East Providence, RI | |||
01 | JF
James Flynn | SRF3 (B) | Tolland, CT | Motion Dynamics | |
20 | SO
Steve Owens | SRF3 (B) | Hudson, NH | Finish Line Product Development Services | |
26 | VD
Victor Dropik | SRF3 (B) | West Hartford, CT | ||
29 | JT
Josh Treffeisen | SRF3 (B) | Unadilla, NY | ||
34 | SRF3 (B) | Duxbury, MA | |||
42 | CC
Craig Chase | SRF3 (B) | Darien, CT | ||
46 | EB
Evan Bentinck-smith | SRF3 (B) | Duxbury, MA | ||
57 | SRF3 (B) | Brewster, NY | |||
62 | SRF3 (B) | Framingham, MA | |||
84 | DM
David Moak | SRF3 (B) | Slingerlands, NY | ||
87 | JD
Jim Daley | SRF3 (B) | Kingston, NH | NewRoads Racing | |
96 | SRF3 (B) | Enfield, CT | E U I Racing | ||
101 | WH
William Hendrix | SRF3 (B) | Brighton, MA | BWS Racing |
Class totals: FA: 1SRF: 2SRF3: 13
Group 2
28
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SSM (B) | Moultonborough, NH | Proficient Driving Instruction, Skid School, Club Motorsports | ||
16 | SSM (B) | Princeton, MA | |||
27 | SSM (B) | Kingston, RI | Under Budget Racing | ||
86 | MW
Mark Wheatley | SSM (B) | Nashua, NH | ||
87 | SSM (B) | Keene, NH | |||
115 | SSM (B) | Watertown, MA | Rosmar Racing | ||
118 | SSM (B) | Kingston, NH | I wish! | ||
02 | PT
Pratt Tanner | SM (B) | Weston, MA | Thanks Dad Racing | |
06 | TB
Tony Bogue | SM (B) | Hebron, CT | Team Hawaiian Precision Foreign | |
7 | PT
Peter A.J. Tonelli | SM (B) | Westborough, MA | Westboro Motors | |
09 | SM (B) | Sudbury, MA | |||
18 | PT
Peter Tonelli II | SM (B) | Westborough, MA | Westboro Motors | |
34 | SM (B) | Milton, MA | Flatout Motorsports | ||
44 | SM (B) | Plymouth, MA | Stellor Custom Jewelry / MBM Performance / Kessler Engineering | ||
45 | SM (B) | Rye Brook, NY | Rosmar Racing | ||
50 | SM (B) | Spruce Head, ME | My Amazing Wife | ||
63 | SM (B) | Chester, CT | Rocket Retirement | ||
73 | AR
Aleks Radovic-Moreno | SM (B) | Boston, MA | Rosmar Racing | |
75 | SM (B) | Newington, CT | Wife - Said it was OK | ||
77 | SM (B) | Lakeville, CT | |||
89 | SM (B) | Boston, MA | Flatout Motorsports | ||
90 | SM (B) | West Boylston, MA | |||
98 | SM (B) | Bolton, MA | MBM Performance, 3 Monsters Racing | ||
99 | SM (B) | Tariffville, Ct | |||
109 | TB
Thorsten Becker | SM (B) | Westwood, MA | Flatout Motorsports | |
144 | SM (B) | North Salem, NY | |||
188 | SM (B) | New York, NY | Rosmar racing | ||
194 | AB
Aubrey Bout | SM (B) | Concord, MA | Flatout |
Class totals: SM: 21SSM: 7
Group 3
27
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | B-Spec (B) | East Hampton, CT | |||
9 | B-Spec (B) | Valatie, NY | |||
12 | B-Spec (B) | Windham, NH | Sripath, Black Hog Beer, Purpose Energy, Veloce Engineering, Boston Mobile Tire, Mini Peabody | ||
21 | MW
Mark Wheaton | B-Spec (B) | Coventry, CT | Vortex Motors | |
28 | B-Spec (B) | Queensbury, NY | Rick's Bike Shop | ||
71 | ZI
Zach Introne | B-Spec (B) | Windham, NH | Black Hog Brewing, Old School Bar & Grill, Boston Mobile Tire, Veloce Engineering, Introne Comm | |
129 | B-Spec (B) | Queensbury, NY | North Country Subaru | ||
27 | EP (B) | Boston, MA | Flatout Motorsports | ||
56 | EP (B) | Milford, NH | Vermont Eco Floors | ||
128 | FP (B) | Chester, CT | Canoga Wealth Management | ||
142 | FP (B) | Utica, NY | Like Father Like Son Racing | ||
188 | FP (B) | Upton, MA | LoyaltyCIO.com | ||
2 | NW
Nat Wentworth | HP (B) | Westbrook, CT | Eriksson Industries | |
5 | HP (B) | Moosup, CT | Grass Paddock Motorsports/G.A.B.B. Racing/G-LOC/Hankook/minismd.org/TRVmedia.com | ||
11 | EB
Enrik Benazic | HP (B) | Farmingdale, NY | All star sheet metal | |
15 | IT7 (B) | Hampden, MA | |||
16 | IT7 (B) | Poughkeepsie, NY | Team J.R.C. Racing | ||
29 | IT7 (B) | Belmont, MA | 1-800-Danno | ||
38 | IT7 (B) | Hyde Park, NY | Team J.R.C. Racing | ||
68 | IT7 (B) | Charlton, MA | HOT racing | ||
01 | SE30 (B) | West Newbury, MA | Schneller BMW, DRS Global | ||
3 | AT
Audra Tella | SE30 (B) | Millbury, MA | ||
91 | NA
Nicolas Andre | SE30 (B) | Revere, MA | ||
117 | TM
Thomas McGinn | SE30 (B) | Warwick, RI | ||
122 | SE30 (B) | Old Saybrook, CT | First American Title, Stewart Title, Condor Speed Shop | ||
42 | CC
Craig Chase | SRFx (B) | Darien, CT | ||
57 | SRFx (B) | Brewster, NY |
Class totals: B-Spec: 7EP: 2FP: 3HP: 3IT7: 5SE30: 5SRFx: 2
Group 4
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | CRE (B) | Hollis, NH | |||
- | RJ
Robert Jacobsen | CRE (B) | Rutland, MA | Assabet Advisors, LLC | |
- | MS
Mike Scianna | CRE (B) | Southbury, CT | ||
- | SS
Scott Semple | CRE (B) | Norwich, VT | ||
04 | PM
Paul Marschall | CRE (B) | Stamford, CT | ||
24 | AA
Alex Atallah | CRE (B) | New York, NY | ||
40 | CRE (B) | Danbury, CT | |||
59 | SL
Scott Lanpher | CRE (B) | The Villages, FL | SR1 Companies | |
73 | CRE (B) | Watertown, MA | Rosmar Racing |
Group 5
23
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | DC
Desi Colon | AS (B) | Carmel, NY | ||
6 | GT1 (B) | Enfield, CT | Catang Motorsports | ||
44 | GT1 (B) | WILLISTON, VT | |||
9 | TH
Thomas Haronian | GT2 (B) | Warwick, RI | ||
14 | GT2 (B) | Burlington, CT | Hard work | ||
27 | SS
Scott Simpson | GT2 (B) | Westborough, MA | ||
29 | GT2 (B) | Plymouth, CT | |||
53 | DB
Douglas Brown | GT2 (B) | Wilmington, MA | Active Autowerke, Turner Motorsport, VAC Motorsports, Vectordyne Technology | |
74 | GT2 (B) | WELLS, ME | Swedish Imports , MOTUL | ||
93 | GT2 (B) | Bellingham, MA | Tool & Equipment Connection Inc. | ||
103 | GT2 (B) | Lebanon, NH | 3D Auto Works Inc | ||
16 | STL (B) | Mendon, MA | G&M Services/Lowrider Depot | ||
37 | STL (B) | Milford, NH | Kessler Engineering | ||
54 | FD
Frank Domster | STL (B) | Slaterville Springs, NY | Divided Racing | |
81 | HM
Hugh McHaffie | STL (B) | Boca Raton, FL | Flatout Motorsports | |
90 | STL (B) | West Boylston, MA | |||
117 | PT
Peter Tonelli II | STL (B) | Westborough, MA | Westboro Toyota | |
194 | AB
Aubrey Bout | STL (B) | Concord, MA | Flatout | |
59 | MG
Michael Goulde | STU (B) | Needham Heights, MA | ||
3 | T1 (B) | Norwell, MA | CoAction Technologies | ||
06 | T1 (B) | Tuxedo Park, NY | None | ||
18 | T1 (B) | Deerfield, NH | 3D Auto Works Inc | ||
174 | BC
Bert Cox | T1 (B) | Bow, NH | AAA |
Class totals: AS: 1GT1: 2GT2: 8STL: 7STU: 1T1: 4
Group 6
32
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | MS
Mike Sampson | FV (B) | Natick, MA | ||
04 | FV (B) | Quakertown, PA | |||
07 | CB
Chris Barry | FV (B) | Westwood, MA | Advantage Mototsports | |
8 | BC
Brendon Cronin | FV (B) | Havre de Grace, MD | ||
21 | CZ
Christopher Zarzycki | FV (B) | Torrington, CT | ||
23 | JZ
Justin Zarzycki | FV (B) | Norfolk, CT | ||
29 | AS
Alexander Smith | FV (B) | Jersey City, NJ | Advantage Motorsports | |
36 | SG
Shawn Gray | FV (B) | Cheshire, CT | ||
37 | FV (B) | Suncook, NH | iRacing / QuixoteRacing.com | ||
43 | FV (B) | Chestnut Hill, MA | Bratt Sports | ||
49 | RF
Roger French | FV (B) | Londonderry, NH | Advantage Motorsports | |
51 | RB
Ronald Bass | FV (B) | Schenectady, NY | ||
52 | FV (B) | Old Lyme, CT | |||
70 | FV (B) | Salem, MA | O'Day Racing | ||
79 | JP
John Petillo | FV (B) | Acton, MA | Petillo Racing / Vee Sport Racing / Autowerks | |
96 | AG
Anton Gurov | FV (B) | Somerville, MA | NimbusDDOS | |
03 | IB
Iqbal Bashir | FVR (B) | Ossining, NY | ||
5 | FVR (B) | Ludlow, MA | Brothers Racing, Zeus Motorworks | ||
12 | GC
Gerard Owen Callaghan | FVR (B) | Bedford, MA | Doherty Plastering, Pulling The Cork, Callaghan Racing | |
14 | FVR (B) | SIMSBURY, CT | Matco Tools Racing | ||
15 | FVR (B) | Londonderry, NH | twothautosport.com Calabogie Canada | ||
24 | FVR (B) | Chicopee, MA | Philly | ||
27 | FVR (B) | Wallkill, NY | DPP | ||
32 | FVR (B) | Canton, MA | Doherty plastering Inc. | ||
48 | GC
Gerard Callaghan | FVR (B) | Hanson, MA | Callaghan Racing/ Doherty plastering inc | |
53 | DR
Dennis Richardson | FVR (B) | White River Junction, VT | ||
66 | GB
Guy Bellingham | FVR (B) | Brantford, ON | Vallis Motorsport | |
77 | AJ
Alex Juhasz | FVR (B) | Bondville, VT | ||
86 | RQ
Ray Qualls | FVR (B) | Reisterstown, MD | ||
95 | FVR (B) | Waterdown, ON | Wasserman Racing | ||
151 | FVR (B) | Schenectady , NY | DMT Motorsports, Maloney Racing | ||
199 | SZ
Stephen Zavos | FVR (B) | Averill Park, NY |
Class totals: FV: 16FVR: 16
Group 7
29
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | ITA (B) | Elmira, NY | Like Father Like Son Racing | ||
50 | ITA (B) | Spruce Head, ME | My Amazing Wife | ||
111 | HH
Hiroshi Hatano | ITA (B) | White Plains, NY | Rosmar Racing | |
166 | ITA (B) | Millville, MA | Frain Electric Inc. Precision Motorsports | ||
197 | VG
Vincent Gentile | ITA (B) | saratoga springs, NY | b-team racing north country subaru | |
11 | BD
Bridjet Duffy | ITS (B) | Shrewsbury, MA | HWI Motorsports | |
34 | ITS (B) | Milton, MA | Flatout Motorsports | ||
75 | ITS (B) | Newington, CT | Wife - Said it was OK | ||
89 | ITS (B) | Boston, MA | Flatout Motorsports | ||
95 | KP
Kenneth Payson | ITS (B) | Sun City Center, FL | Hoosier, Rigoli/G&M services | |
98 | ITS (B) | Bolton, MA | MBM Performance, 3 Monsters Racing | ||
109 | TB
Thorsten Becker | ITS (B) | Westwood, MA | Flatout Motorsports | |
15 | ITEZ (B) | Barrington, RI | |||
02 | PT
Pratt Tanner | SM2 (B) | Weston, MA | Thanks Dad Racing | |
06 | TB
Tony Bogue | SM2 (B) | Hebron, CT | Team Hawaiian Precision Foreign | |
14 | KK
Keith Knickerbocker | SM2 (B) | Ivoryton, CT | Knickerbocker By Design | |
16 | SM2 (B) | Princeton, MA | |||
38 | EZ
Edward Zemeck | SM2 (B) | Schenectady, NY | ||
62 | SM2 (B) | Hebron, CT | |||
63 | SM2 (B) | Chester, CT | Rocket Retirement | ||
77 | SM2 (B) | Lakeville, CT | |||
86 | MW
Mark Wheatley | SM2 (B) | Nashua, NH | ||
168 | SM2 (B) | Clarksburg, MA | |||
27 | T3 (B) | Boston, MA | Flatout Motorsports | ||
33 | T3 (B) | Boonton, NJ | BigSpeed Racing | ||
53 | T3 (B) | Columbia, Ct | KONI, United Motorsports, Coventry Auto, Powerflex, Autobahn Autoworx,ECS Tuning | ||
56 | T4 (B) | Moosup, CT | |||
171 | T4 (B) | Groton, MA | RST Performance Racing / G-LOC Brakes | ||
192 | CSpec (B) | Hudson Falls, NY | North Country Subaru Rick's Bike Shop |
Class totals: CSpec: 1ITA: 5ITEZ: 1ITS: 7SM2: 10T3: 3T4: 2
One Day Only Saturday
9
entries
Group 1
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | CF (6) | Berlin, MA | Cornerstone Computer Services |
Group 2
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | JH
Jesse Harrington | SSM (6) | Simsbury, CT | ||
8 | SM (6) | Sterling, MA | Main St Automotive, Clinton MA |
Class totals: SM: 1SSM: 1
Group 3
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | LM
Larry Marks | SE30 (6) | South Windsor, CT | ||
86 | SS
Scott Smith | SE30 (6) | Chester, CT |
Group 5
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09 | STL (6) | Sudbury, MA | |||
45 | STL (6) | Rye Brook, NY | Rosmar Racing |
Group 6
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | SM
Shaun McLaughlin | FVR (6) | Hingham, MA |
Group 7
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | T3 (6) | Queensbury, NY | North Country Subaru, Ricks Bike Shop |
One Day only Sunday
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.