Entry List
Saturday Index Classes
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Saturday Standard Classes
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Sunday Index Classes
50
entries
Classic American Muscle Traditional
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | EM
Evan Mulberry | CAMT | Independence, KY |
Novice Street Category
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | NS- (FS) | Union, KY | |||
11 | NS- (IDK) | Cincinnati, OH | |||
33 | CB
Cy Burkhart | NS- (HS) | Blacklick, OH | ||
44 | LS
Luke Schamer | NS- (IDK) | Morrow, OH | ||
53 | NS- (IDK) | Loveland, OH | Mercury Engineering | ||
64 | NS- (DS) | MILFORD, OH | Watson Industries | ||
69 | NS- (GS) | Cincinnati, OH | |||
72 | NS- (IDK) | Cincinnati, OH | Performance Alignment | ||
89 | AS
Andy Steinke | NS- (IDK) | Saint Marys, OH | ||
94 | NS- (BS) | Dayton, OH | |||
199 | NS- (IDK) | Troy, OH |
Novice Modified
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | NL
Nathen Lyman | NM- (IDK) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
5 | TH
Tim Hammer | NM- (SM) | Amelia, OH | ||
7 | CR
Chris Reagan | NM- (IDK) | North Bend , OH | Tech24 | |
9 | NM- (IDK) | Cincinnati, OH | |||
12 | NM- (CAMC) | BATAVIA, OH | Me, Myself, I | ||
21 | PT
Paul Theobold | NM- (STU) | norwood, OH | ||
74 | SC
Scott Childs | NM- (CAMC) | Dayton, OH | ||
191 | KD
Keith Doehrman | NM- (SMF) | Batesville, IN |
Street Open
13
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DM
David McGinnis | S- (CS) | Cincinnati, OH | Niedzalkoski's Train Shop | |
17 | JZ
Joel Zeller | S- (SS) | Marysville, OH | HART | |
22 | AK
Alex Kruetzkamp | S- (GS) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
44 | S- (GS) | Hamilton, OH | Jack Burns Race Wheels | ||
47 | S- (HS) | Williams, IN | |||
64 | S- (GS) | Lebanon, OH | |||
88 | S- (CS) | Maineville, OH | |||
97 | S- (GS) | Summerville, SC | Jack Burns Race Wheels | ||
98 | BW
Ben Weaver | S- (AS) | Beavercreek, OH | RAFT | |
117 | DR
Dean Rindler | S- (SS) | Sidney, OH | HART | |
144 | JZ
Jim Zeisler | S- (GS) | Cincinnati, OH | Jack Burns Race Car Rentals | |
165 | S- (AS) | Chicago, IL | Assimilate This!, Alan Au Speedshop. BOR!!!!!! Racing, BDR | ||
198 | S- (AS) | Beavercreek, OH | RAFT |
Street Touring Open
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WC
Wenchong Chen | ST- (STU) | oxford, OH | ||
6 | TP
Tim Prand | ST- (STU) | Perrysburg, OH | ||
11 | ST- (STX) | Dayton, OH | Team Manbearpig | ||
16 | AP
Alexander Prand | ST- (STU) | Perrysburg, OH | ||
43 | NE
Nick Erlenbach | ST- (STR) | Westerville, OH | ||
50 | TP
Terry Prand | ST- (SST) | Maineville, OH | ||
59 | ST- (STU) | Loveland, OH | |||
77 | JC
John Custer | ST- (STX) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
94 | ST- (STH) | Fairfield, OH | Whiteline, Wickedly Boosted | ||
98 | DT
Devin Taylor | ST- (STH) | Columbus, OH | My employer doesn't pay me enough for this space | |
198 | ST- (STH) | westerville, OH | MCS/rockstrailersales/PRL/puretuning/Karcepts/Jegs/autoxpix/autographix |
Street Prepared Open
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 | SP- (FSP) | Cincinnati, OH |
Street Modified Open
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | GK
Gage Kettlewell | SMO- (SMF) | Dayton, OH |
Pro
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | CR
Chris Rudy | X- (GS) | Lebanon, OH | ||
27 | KZ
Krzysztof Zielinski | X- (CAMC) | West Chester, OH | SW Racing, autocrossdigits.com | |
56 | X- (CS) | Oxford, OH | Wife’s Credit Card | ||
118 | X- (GS) | Middletown, OH |
Sunday Standard Class
99
entries
I don't know, please help me
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | IDK | Erlanger, KY | |||
13 | IDK | Cincinnati, OH | |||
24 | JS
Jacob Seese | IDK | Granger, IN | ||
57 | IDK | Columbus, OH | |||
83 | IDK | Athens, OH |
A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | RH
Ralph Hartmann | AS | Lebanon, OH |
B Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | AF
Allen Franz | BS | Waverly, OH |
C Street
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS | Dayton, OH | |||
9 | CS | East Elmhurst, NY | |||
11 | CM
Claire Mysonhimer | CS | Mason, OH | ||
18 | CS | Harrison, OH | |||
56 | SM
Shari McCoy | CS | Cincinnati , OH | ||
81 | CS | Olmsted Township, OH | Bearcat Motorsports | ||
91 | pm
paul mcclurg | CS | Cincinnati, OH |
D Street
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | DS | Suprise, AZ | ASE Racing | ||
12 | AF
Aleshia Findley | DS | Waynesville, OH | ||
37 | DS | Indianapolis , IN | |||
48 | LE
Larry Evans | DS | Debord, KY | ||
55 | DS | Pickerington, OH | |||
71 | RB
Robert Beck | DS | Mason, OH | ||
79 | KP
Kathy Poterek | DS | Mason, OH | ||
90 | DS | Middletown, OH | |||
94 | DS | Powell , OH | Realspeed |
E Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | ES | Dayton, OH |
F Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | MM
Max Mischenko | FS | FLORENCE, KY | Team Duck, Redbuble Maxyenko | |
44 | BW
Brandon Walsh | FS | Cincinnati, OH | ||
92 | MS
Max Scheff | FS | Cincinnati, OH |
G Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | BG
Bill Gillings | GS | Loveland, OH | ||
17 | SO
Sam Oakes | GS | Newcastle, WA | ||
28 | GS | Cincinnati, OH | |||
31 | BT
Brent Tritch | GS | mason, OH | ||
33 | BS
Brennan Spinnie | GS | Cincinnati, OH |
H Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JR
Jason Rector | HS | maineville, OH | ||
4 | JT
Jeff Tinch | HS | Cincinnati, OH | ||
46 | HS | Cincinnati, OH |
Street Touring Sport
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | STS | Cincinnati, OH | |||
17 | GD
Garth Dexter | STS | Liberty twp, OH | ||
69 | STS | Mason, OH | |||
76 | STS | Morrow, OH | |||
89 | STS | Villa hills, KY | Momentum Motorsports |
Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | MP
Mike Poterek | STX | Mason, OH | ||
146 | CP
Chris Poterek | STX | Mason, OH |
Street Touring Roadster
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DL
David t Lammers | STR | Cincinnati, OH | ||
17 | IB
Ian Bahnsen | STR | Cincinnati, OH | ||
21 | STR | Indianapolis, IN | |||
52 | RA
Ryan Alderson | STR | West Chester, OH | ||
99 | EK
Emily Koeninger | STR | Hamilton, OH | ||
114 | STR | Dayton, OH |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | cs
chase starr | STU | West Mansfield, OH | ||
99 | SS
Sam Scheff | STU | Cincinnati, OH |
Street Touring Hot Hatch
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | STH | Cincinnati, OH | sugarmomma | ||
81 | STH | Hamilton, OH | Adequate Motorsports |
Super Street Touring
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | NI
Nicholas Isaac | SST | Cincinnati, OH |
Street Modified FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | SMF | Middletown, OH | |||
66 | MW
Matthew Werning | SMF | Aurora, IN | ||
69 | MW
Machelle Werning | SMF | Aurora, IN | Matt & Machelle at Hillratt racing |
Super Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | SSM | Cincinnati, OH | |||
65 | AE
Ashley Ervin | SSM | Milford, OH | Performance Alignment | |
165 | NC
Nicole Clary | SSM | Milford, OH | Performance Alignment |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | AK
Alex Knueven | ASP | Milford, OH | Doug Dimmadome, owner of the Dimmsdale Dimmadome |
X Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | PK
Payton Kettlewell | XP | Dayton, OH |
E Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | EM | Cincinnati, OH | Momentum Motorsports |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | BS
Brian Stephens | CAMT | Bethel, OH | 111Motorsports | |
23 | CAMT | Cincinnati, OH | RAFT, UMI, Performance Electronics Autocross Digits | ||
28 | CAMT | MIDDLETOWN, OH | |||
96 | CAMT | Cincinnati, OH | RAFT , BFGoodrich, UMI | ||
111 | TC
Travis Clark | CAMT | Piqua, OH | ||
128 | CP
Corey Pooler | CAMT | Dayton, OH |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | TS
Tim Schoch | CAMC | Cincinnati, OH | ||
21 | CAMC | batavia, OH | Me, Myself, I | ||
111 | RS
Ron Schoch | CAMC | Lawrenceburg, IN |
Classic American Muscle Sports
15
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | ST
Stacy Tucker | CAMS | Cincinnati, OH | ||
4 | PC
Paul Curley | CAMS | Kettering, OH | ||
5 | PC
Paul Curley | CAMS | Xenia, OH | ||
10 | DP
Danny Popp | CAMS | Cincinnati, OH | RAFT Motorsports | |
17 | CAMS | Liberty Twp, OH | LLY Jan '22 $135 call; Mr. Tim Cook | ||
19 | SL
Scott Lowe | CAMS | West Chester, OH | ||
30 | DS
Dean Smith | CAMS | Florence, KY | Skaats Precision Motorsports | |
32 | CAMS | WALTON, KY | James Elliott Roofing | ||
46 | JK
Jeff Kemp | CAMS | Cincinnati, OH | Kemp Services/ Raft Motorsports | |
69 | CAMS | Dayton, OH | |||
73 | CM
Chris Mulberry | CAMS | Independence, KY | RAFT Motorsports | |
89 | JM
Jim McWilliams | CAMS | West Chester, OH | MUM Industries | |
91 | CAMS | Burlington, KY | |||
105 | CAMS | BROOKVILLE, OH | |||
181 | CAMS | Monroe, OH | ART, BADR, Penske, QuickRev |
Heritage Classic Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | HCS | Dayton, OH | Brave Sir Robin |
Xtreme Street - A
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | XA | Cincinnati, OH | |||
19 | XA | Germantown, OH | |||
22 | XA | Germantown, OH | |||
34 | XA | Cincinnati, OH | N/A | ||
72 | JK
John Kettlewell | XA | Dayton, OH | N/A | |
85 | KM
Kelcy Monday | XA | Cincinnati, OH |
Xtreme Street - B
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | XB | Erlanger, KY | Momentum motorsports |
Electric Vehicle
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EVX | Urbana, OH |
Formula SAE
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | AC
Arthur Cilley | FSAE | Cincinnati, OH | ||
37 | RS
Richard Sawicki | FSAE | Loveland, OH | DieCraft, GE Additive, Valvoline, Marathon | |
81 | PG
Peter Glaubitz | FSAE | Dublin, OH | ||
137 | MP
Michael Pinkerman | FSAE | Cincinnati, OH |