Entry List
Saturday Experience
8
entries
A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | AS (O) | Kenai, AK |
D Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | MF
Matthew Fouts | DS (O) | Anchorage, AK | |||
21 | DS (N) | Anchorage, AK | ||||
55 | DS (O) | Palmer, AK | ||||
162 | DS (E) | JBER AFB, AK |
E Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | PP
Pat Preis | ES (O) | Girdwood, AK |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | STU (N) | Anchorage, AK |
Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
628 | DE
Deven Everly | SM (N) | Anchorage, AK |
Saturday School
4
entries
B Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | BS (N) | Kenai, AK |
D Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | JW
John Wahl | DS (O) | Anchorage, AK |
G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | CA
Cherry Acha | GS (N) | Anchorage, AK |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
638 | CF
Christopher Florenski | HS (N) |
Sunday Solo
22
entries
A Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AS (E) | Chugiak, AK | ||||
3 | AS (E) | Anchorage, AK | ||||
4 | AS (O) | Kenai, AK | ||||
8 | AS (O) | Chugiak, AK | Eight Stars Racing |
B Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | BS (N) | Kenai, AK |
C Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | CS (O) | Chugiak, AK |
D Street
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | MF
Matthew Fouts | DS (O) | Anchorage, AK | |||
10 | JW
John Wahl | DS (O) | Anchorage, AK | |||
21 | DS (N) | Anchorage, AK | ||||
55 | DS (O) | Palmer, AK | ||||
74 | DS (O) | Anchorage, AK | Elemental Health Acupuncture | |||
162 | DS (E) | JBER AFB, AK |
E Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | PP
Pat Preis | ES (O) | Girdwood, AK |
G Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | GS (E) | Anchorage, AK | ||||
12 | CA
Cherry Acha | GS (N) | Anchorage, AK |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
638 | CF
Christopher Florenski | HS (N) |
Street Touring Ultra
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
605 | STU | Wasilla, AK | ||||
28 | STU (N) | Anchorage, AK | ||||
328 | MB
Michael Bankowski | STU (O) | Anchorage, AK | |||
503 | AF
Abigail Fry | STU (N) | Anchorage, AK |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | STX (E) | Anchorage, AK | Old Timer & Ignition Gap |
Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
628 | DE
Deven Everly | SM (N) | Anchorage, AK |