Entry List
SOLO/Autocross
90
entries
Pro PAX Class
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | P (AS) | Knoxville, TN | Volunteer X-ray - Evolution Driving School | ||
21 | P (CAMT) | Concord, NC | Skoons Hot Rods | ||
23 | P (SSC) | Knoxville, TN | |||
61 | CB
Cory Barr | P (ES) | Bristol, TN | Straub Technologies | |
91 | GJ
Ginette Jordan | P (FSP) | Terrell, NC | Hoosier, Skoons | |
191 | JJ
Jinx Jordan | P (FSP) | Terrell, NC | Hoosier, Skoons |
Ladies PAX Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 | L (CAMS) | Johnson City, TN | |||
119 | PY
Patti Young | L (STS) | Fletcher, NC | White Knuckle |
Novice
13
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | N (SSR) | Kingsport, TN | |||
11 | BJ
Brandon Johnson | N (STM) | MARYVILLE, TN | ||
13 | JS
James Spoor | N (STM) | Bristol, TN | ||
14 | N (STM) | Knoxville, TN | NA | ||
16 | N (BSP) | FRIENDSVILLE, TN | |||
22 | SW
Seth Watterson | N (FS) | Knoxville, TN | ||
52 | HA
Heath Allen | N (FS) | Church Hill, TN | ||
57 | N (STM) | Knoxville, TN | |||
74 | FS
Fred Sullivan | N (DS) | Greeneville, TN | ||
80 | N (STH) | Alcoa, TN | |||
86 | N (DS) | Knoxville, TN | |||
89 | JS
Jackson Strang | N (DS) | Acworth, GA | ||
100 | N (ES) | Bristol, TN |
A Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | JV
Jeff Vantrease | AS | Loudon, TN | ||
74 | DD
Dave Disney | AS | Maryville, TN |
B Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AS
Alex Sigmon | BS | Hickory, NC | ||
31 | BS | Kingsport, TN | |||
99 | BS | Greeneville, TN |
C Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | CS | Maggie Valley, NC | Mountain Dreams Realty of WNC | ||
18 | CS | Gray, TN | |||
34 | CS | Lenoir City, TN | Team Canopy | ||
45 | ET
Evan Tate | CS | Piney Flats, TN | N/A |
D Street Class
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DS | Cullowhee, NC | Mountain Mechanic, Sylva, NC--(828) 508-7022 | ||
6 | DS | Statesville, NC | Function Factory Performance | ||
17 | VB
Vince Bray | DS | Johnson City, TN | ||
24 | BR
Bronwyn Ray | DS | Richmond, KY | ||
41 | DS | Hendersonville, NC | |||
117 | RB
Robert Bray | DS | Johnson City, TN | ||
124 | TR
Tim Ray | DS | Richmond, KY |
F Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | MC
Mike Cole | FS | Knoxville, TN |
G Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TA
Taneem Aziz | GS | ROCKVALE, TN |
H Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | PY
Preston Young | HS | Knoxville, TN | ||
101 | JY
John Young | HS | Knoxville, TN |
Heritage Classic Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | AB
Aaron Bradley | HCS | Erwin, TN | ||
9 | GC
Gary Cobble | HCS | Knoxville, TN | None | |
48 | EL
Elwood Lodge | HCS | Canton, NC |
Heritage Classic Race
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DY
David Yoder | HCR | Maryville, TN |
Street Tire Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | JJ
Joseph Johnson | STM | BRISTOL, TN |
Street Touring Hatch
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | STH | Knoxville, TN | |||
26 | JR
Joey Richardson | STH | Jonesborough, TN | ||
85 | STH | Mooresville, NC | |||
86 | SW
Shawn Whelahan | STH | Knoxville, TN | VW Racers |
Street Touring Sport
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | STS | Knoxville, TN | Vagrant | ||
19 | STS | Maryville, TN | Vellacrew Digital Media | ||
128 | CA
Cameron Albea | STS | Marion, NC | The Track at Asheville |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | MW
Michael Whitaker | STU | Clyde, NC | MW2 Motorsports/HP Autosports | |
67 | STU | Cleveland, TN | Fatboyz racing |
Street Touring Roadster
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | STR | Greeneville, TN | RoadShow Mobile Stages | ||
34 | PW
Patrick Whaley | STR | Knoxville, TN | ||
48 | STR | Loudon, Tn | |||
64 | STR | Kingsport, TN |
Street Modified Class FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | NB
Nicholas Browning | SMF | Knoxville, TN | ||
42 | CP
Chris Polhamus | SMF | Asheville, NC |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | GS
Glenn Sobrian | ASP | Charlotte, NC |
X Prepared Class
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | XP | Knoxville, TN | |||
26 | CH
Chris Hershner | XP | Maryville, TN | ||
59 | XP | Johnson City, TN | |||
71 | XP | Hildebran, NC | Project Beer Can | ||
88 | XP | Yadkinville, NC | |||
89 | AG
Andy Groce | XP | Yadkinville, NC | ||
106 | XP | Luttrell, TN | |||
113 | XP | Knoxville, TN | |||
126 | SO
Sherri Onks | XP | Maryville, TN |
A Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | CP
Carl Peters | AM | Rogersville, TN | ||
10 | AM | Rogersville, TN |
E Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | CS
Chad Summey | EM | Kingsport, TN | summey racing |
Kart Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | KM | Kingsport, TN | BetterOffRacing.com | ||
168 | KM | Kingsport, TN | BetterOffRacing.com |
CAM S Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | CAMS | Canton, NC | Fleetwood Daniels Group/ Motorsport 4 the Masses | ||
77 | CS
Craig Stuard | CAMS | Christiansburg, Va | ||
111 | JB
Jared Bradley | CAMS | Erwin, TN | ||
58 | CAMS (CAMS) | Johnson City, TN |
CAM T Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | DH
David Hamilton | CAMT | Knoxville, TN | Ham Racing | |
124 | CAMT | Knoxville, TN |
CAM C Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | CAMC | Knoxville, TN | Operational Speed Supply | ComposiMo Fabrication | Red Line Oil | ||
66 | CB
Clancy Bryson | CAMC | Georgetown, TN | ||
122 | CAMC | Knoxville, TN | Operational Speed Supply | ComposiMo Fabrication | Red Line Oil | ||
166 | CW
Clinton Woolson | CAMC | Georgetown, TN | ||
199 | JC
Jeff Cox | CAMC (CAMC) | Knoxville, TN | Stranoparts.com |
Xtreme Street - A
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | ZM
Zackery McQuaide | XSA | Burnsville, NC |
Xtreme Street - B
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | XSB | Weaverville, NC | The Under Badger | ||
15 | XSB | Asheville, NC |