Entry List
Solo
54
entries
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
796 | SS (N) | Cold Spring, NY |
A Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
62 | JC
Joseph Cassidy | AS | Cohoes, NY |
B Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
17 | CO
Connor O’Farrell | BS (X) | Red Hook, NY |
C Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
5 | ST
Sean Thompson | CS | Albany, NY |
D Street Class
14
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
11 | DL
David Lendrum | DS | Westerlo, NY |
41 | PI
Paul Isbester | DS | Castleton-on-Hudson, NY |
54 | JL
Joseph Lagdao | DS | Glenville, NY |
55 | DS | Red Hook, NY | |
68 | PD
Philip DeJan | DS | Ancram, NY |
168 | SD
Sheri DeJan | DS | Ancram, NY |
23 | DS (X) | Averill Park, NY | |
24 | TS
Thomas Scaringe | DS (N) | Halfmoon, NY |
26 | DS (N) | Kingston, NY | |
29 | SC
Surya Chakrabarti | DS (N) | Schenectady, NY |
56 | DW
David Walker | DS (N) | Troy, NY |
59 | SM
Scott Monti | DS (X) | Pittsfield, MA |
111 | EL
Elise Lendrum | DS (N) | Westerlo, NY |
752 | DS (N) | Woodhaven, NY |
E Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
35 | MS
Michael Scaptura | ES | Rensselaer, NY |
75 | AS
Andrew Scaptura | ES | Rensselaer, NY |
F Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
111 | FS (N) | Waterford, NY |
G Street Class
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
8 | TB
Tracey Burckhard | GS | Albany, NY |
18 | GB
Gregory Burckhard | GS | Albany, NY |
78 | WF
William Fish | GS | Ballston spa, NY |
13 | GS (N) | Hudson Falls, NY | |
19 | TF
Timothy Fox | GS (N) | Delmar, NY |
81 | GS (X) | Albany, NY |
H Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
14 | AI
Aleck Isbester | HS | Castleton-on-Hudson, NY |
22 | CR
Carmine Russo | HS | Schenectady, NY |
41 | GI
George Isbester | HS | Castleton-on-Hudson, NY |
90 | HS (N) | Jersey City, NJ |
Street Touring Hatch
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
28 | STH | Gilboa, NY | |
12 | NB
Nigel Boyce | STH (X) | Tannersville, NY |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
3 | STS | Valatie, NY | |
52 | GV
Garrick Vogelsang | STS | Poughkeepsie, NY |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
13 | ST
Stephen Tresco | STU | Hyde Park, NY |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
19 | DC
David Cowie | STR | Ballston Spa, NY |
Super Street Touring
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SST (X) | Slingerlands, NY |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
280 | VG
Vincent Gentile | CAMC | saratoga springs, NY |
Classic American Muscle Sports
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
70 | TH
Tom Hayden | CAMS | Wappingers, NY |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
17 | PB
Paul Beechner | CAMT | Carmel, NY |
24 | BH
Bill Hudson | CAMT | Galway, NY |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
16 | DSP | Poughkeepsie, NY |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
35 | SB
Shelby Blanchette | ESP | Cambridge, NY |
Street Modified Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
02 | DB
Dean Bloch | SM | Kingston, NY |
28 | SM (N) | Poughquag, NY | |
106 | SM (X) | Malta, NY |
Street Modified Class FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
395 | AC
Aj Conforti | SMF | Saugerties, NY |
X Prepared Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
17 | MG
Michael Gabryszewski | XP | Staatsburg, NY |
88 | TL
Trever Lowe | XP | Lagrangeville, NY |
E Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
17 | AF
Andrew Furlong | EP (X) | Johnstown, NY |
B Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
48 | DB
David Burnham | BM | Delanson, NY |
148 | SB
Salvatore Baisley | BM | Delanson, NY |
Kart Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
35 | KM (N) | Rexford, NY |