Saturday Index Classes
13
entries
Novice Street Category
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | MK
Mark Kolb | NS- (IDK) | Lebanon, OH | ||
3 | RK
Reed Kolb | NS- (IDK) | Lebanon, OH | ||
4 | RK
Russell Kolb | NS- (IDK) | Lebanon, OH | ||
5 | TH
Tim Hammer | NS- (GS) | Amelia, OH | ||
10 | DW
Dennis Wells | NS- (FS) | Centerville, OH | ||
11 | WT
Wendy Thanisch | NS- (SS) | Indianapolis, IN | ||
17 | NS- (HS) | Cincinnati, OH | |||
43 | NS- (DS) | Cincinnati, OH | |||
77 | MD
Michael Dick | NS- (AS) | Edgewood, KY |
Novice Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BG
Brandon Gum | NM- (XB) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
7 | CR
Chris Reagan | NM- (STX) | North Bend , OH | Tech24 | |
25 | BA
Brian Adams | NM- (STH) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
125 | NM- (STU) | Fairfield, OH |
Saturday Standard Classes
18
entries
I don't know, please help me
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IDK | Cincinnati, OH | |||
20 | IDK | Mason, OH | None | ||
23 | PC
Paul Crichton | IDK | Xenia, OH |
A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AS | Beavercreek, OH |
B Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | BS | Dayton, OH |
E Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RB
Rachael Ballentine | ES | Beavercreek, OH |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | HS | Dayton, OH |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | AP
Alex Poterek | STX | Mason, OH |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | AC
Aaron Cook | STR | Alexandria, KY | ||
91 | SM
Saundra Minge | STR | Amelia, OH |
Street Touring Hot Hatch
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | STH | Englewood, OH |
D Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | DM | Cincinnati, OH | Momentum Motorsports |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | PW
Parker Williams | CAMC | Lebanon, OH | Gateway Tire |
Classic American Muscle Sports
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | ST
Stacy Tucker | CAMS | Cincinnati, OH | ||
69 | CAMS | Dayton, OH |
Xtreme Street - A
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | XA | Cincinnati, OH | |||
85 | KM
Kelcy Monday | XA | Cincinnati, OH |
G Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | JJ
Jessica Jacob | GSL | Lebanon, OH | Myself |
Sunday Index Classes
54
entries
Novice Street Category
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | MK
Mark Kolb | NS- (IDK) | Lebanon, OH | ||
3 | RK
Reed Kolb | NS- (IDK) | Lebanon, OH | ||
4 | RK
Russell Kolb | NS- (IDK) | Lebanon, OH | ||
11 | JZ
Jack Zeller | NS- (HS) | Kalida, OH | ||
13 | NS- (GS) | Columbus, OH | N/A | ||
17 | NS- (HS) | Cincinnati, OH | |||
37 | JS
John Schwier | NS- (DS) | Milford, OH | Sugar Momma | |
43 | NS- (DS) | Cincinnati, OH | |||
70 | NS- (GS) | Cincinnati, OH | |||
91 | NS- (DS) | Cincinnati, OH | |||
111 | NS- (HS) | Kalida, OH |
Novice Modified
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BG
Brandon Gum | NM- (XB) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
7 | CR
Chris Reagan | NM- (STX) | North Bend , OH | Tech24 | |
11 | NM- (STU) | Cincinnati, OH | |||
12 | PT
Paul Theobold | NM- (STU) | norwood, OH | ||
17 | IE
Isa Ehr | NM- (STX) | Kettering, OH | ||
25 | BA
Brian Adams | NM- (STH) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
74 | MG
Michael Goddard | NM- (CAMC) | Cleves, OH | ||
116 | DH
Daniel Hayden | NM- (SM) | Hebron, KY | ||
125 | NM- (STU) | Fairfield, OH | |||
191 | KD
Keith Doehrman | NM- (SMF) | Batesville, IN |
Street Open
14
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | MM
Max Mischenko | S- (FS) | FLORENCE, KY | Team Duck, Redbuble Maxyenko | |
5 | NI
Nicholas Isaac | S- (FS) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
13 | S- (SS) | Cincinnati, OH | Summit Racing Equipment, Forgeline, Connetic Ventures, Wendal | ||
17 | JZ
Joel Zeller | S- (SS) | Marysville, OH | HART | |
22 | AK
Alex Kruetzkamp | S- (GS) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
24 | TR
Thomas Raley | S- (DS) | West Chester, OH | ||
30 | S- (ES) | Cincinnati, OH | |||
42 | S- (CS) | Covington, KY | |||
44 | S- (DS) | Hamilton, OH | Jack Burns Racewheels | ||
82 | DR
David Rudy | S- (HS) | Lebanon, OH | Crooked Handle Brewing, TiC, | |
98 | S- (AS) | Beavercreek, OH | FattBoyz | ||
117 | DR
Dean Rindler | S- (SS) | Sidney, OH | HART | |
194 | S- (GS) | Dublin, OH | |||
198 | BW
Ben Weaver | S- (AS) | Beavercreek, OH | RAFT |
Street Touring Open
12
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WC
Wenchong Chen | ST- (STU) | oxford, OH | ||
7 | JS
Jeremy Smeltz | ST- (STH) | Blanchester, OH | ||
11 | ST- (STX) | Dayton, OH | Team Manbearpig | ||
16 | AP
Alexander Prand | ST- (STU) | Perrysburg, OH | ||
23 | ST- (SST) | Ann Arbor, MI | |||
43 | NE
Nick Erlenbach | ST- (STR) | Westerville, OH | ||
59 | ST- (STU) | Loveland, OH | |||
67 | ST- (STS) | Maineville, OH | |||
77 | JC
John Custer | ST- (STX) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
81 | ST- (STU) | Whitehall, OH | |||
94 | ST- (STH) | Fairfield, OH | Whiteline, Wickedly Boosted | ||
177 | AG
Aaron Gastrich | ST- (STX) | Cincinnati, OH |
Pro
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | X- (STU) | Waynesville, OH | TurninConcepts, RAFT Rice | ||
13 | X- (SS) | Cincinnati, OH | Summit Racing Equipment, Forgeline, Connetic Ventures, Wendal | ||
18 | CR
Chris Rudy | X- (GS) | Lebanon, OH | ||
27 | KZ
Krzysztof Zielinski | X- (CAMC) | West Chester, OH | SW Racing, autocrossdigits.com | |
56 | X- (CS) | Oxford, OH | Wife’s Credit Card | ||
94 | X- (FS) | Cincinnati, OH | |||
118 | X- (GS) | Middletown, OH |
Sunday Standard Class
127
entries
I don't know, please help me
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | IDK | West Chester, OH | |||
13 | JP
Joshua Pitman | IDK | liberty township, OH | Performance Electronics | |
20 | IDK | Mason, OH | None | ||
23 | PC
Paul Crichton | IDK | Xenia, OH | ||
32 | KR
Kyle Roelker | IDK | West Chester, OH | ||
65 | BH
Brody Hanneman | IDK | Saint Paul, MN |
Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SS | Cincinnati, OH | Strathmore Motorsports | ||
44 | KS
Ken Schaper | SS | Miamisburg, OH |
A Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | RH
Ralph Hartmann | AS | Lebanon, OH | ||
7 | MC
Mitchell Culbert | AS | Wilmington, OH | None | |
88 | AS | West Chester, OH | Lord Vader |
B Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | BS | Cincinnati, OH | |||
79 | Rl
RICK lusk | BS | Hamilton, OH | ||
94 | BS | Dayton, OH |
C Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | GM
Gina Ma | CS | Columbus, OH | Thanks Tacti! | |
42 | SM
Sabrina Mackey-Alfonso | CS | Columbus, OH | The Autocross Club at the Ohio State University | |
56 | SM
Shari McCoy | CS | Cincinnati , OH | ||
88 | CS | Maineville, OH | |||
91 | pm
paul mcclurg | CS | Cincinnati, OH | ||
182 | CS | Cincinnati, OH |
D Street
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | DS | Suprise, AZ | ASE Racing | ||
12 | AF
Aleshia Findley | DS | Waynesville, OH | ||
37 | DS | Indianapolis , IN | |||
71 | RB
Robert Beck | DS | Mason, OH | ||
76 | BA
Bryan Adams | DS | Dayton, OH | ||
90 | DS | Middletown, OH | |||
98 | BY
Brian Yee | DS | Burlington, KY | ||
108 | DS | La Grange, KY |
E Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | ES | Dayton, OH |
G Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | BG
Bill Gillings | GS | Loveland, OH | ||
17 | SO
Sam Oakes | GS | Newcastle, WA | ||
24 | AD
Austin Day | GS | Monroe, OH | ||
31 | BT
Brent Tritch | GS | mason, OH | ||
33 | BS
Brennan Spinnie | GS | Cincinnati, OH | ||
97 | GS | Middletown, OH |
H Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JR
Jason Rector | HS | maineville, OH | ||
7 | HS | Columbus, OH | My measly graduate school stipend | ||
81 | DL
Duncan Latta | HS | Cincinnati, OH | ||
88 | HS | Dayton, OH |
Street Touring Sport
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | STS | Cincinnati, OH | |||
11 | STS | Erlanger, KY | |||
17 | GD
Garth Dexter | STS | Liberty twp, OH | ||
44 | STS | Cincinnati, OH | Performance Electronics | ||
89 | STS | Villa hills, KY | Momentum Motorsports |
Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | MP
Mike Poterek | STX | Mason, OH | ||
49 | AP
Alex Poterek | STX | Mason, OH |
Street Touring Roadster
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DL
David t Lammers | STR | Cincinnati, OH | ||
19 | STR | Maineville, OH | King Brothers Racing | ||
52 | RA
Ryan Alderson | STR | West Chester, OH |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | STU | Cincinnati, OH | |||
33 | STU | Hamilton, OH | N/A |
Street Touring Hot Hatch
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | STH | Cincinnati, OH | sugarmomma | ||
17 | STH | Englewood, OH | |||
47 | STH | Erlanger, KY | |||
77 | SY
Steve Yu | STH | Oxford, OH | ||
81 | STH | Hamilton, OH | Adequate Motorsports | ||
181 | JF
Jacob Favaron | STH | Cincinnati, OH |
Street Modified FWD
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SMF | Cincinnati, OH | |||
10 | BG
Brian Gard | SMF | Greensburg, IN | ||
12 | GK
Gage Kettlewell | SMF | Dayton, OH | ||
20 | SMF | Middletown, OH |
Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | SM | Burlington, KY | None |
Super Street Modified
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | KV
Kumar Viswalingam | SSM | Cincinnati, OH | Hoosier, Continental | |
18 | SSM | Cincinnati, OH | |||
65 | AE
Ashley Ervin | SSM | Milford, OH | Performance Alignment | |
96 | EK
Emily Koeninger | SSM | Hamilton, OH | ||
99 | RC
Russ Charlton | SSM | Xenia, OH | ||
165 | NC
Nicole Clary | SSM | Milford, OH | Performance Alignment |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | BO
Bill Owen | CSP | West Chester, OH | ||
68 | JC
James Clark | CSP | Loveland, OH | Paula's Backyard Garden |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | AK
Alex Knueven | ASP | Milford, OH | Doug Dimmadome, owner of the Dimmsdale Dimmadome |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | RB
Roger Bowersock | BSP | Greenville, OH | Appraisal Associates |
F Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | FSP | Independence, KY | |||
18 | TK
Tracy Kennedy | FSP | Cleves, OH | The Daily Grind |
X Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | PK
Payton Kettlewell | XP | Dayton, OH |
C Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TB
Tyler Baumet | CP | Hamilton, OH |
D Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | MW
Michael A Wolf | DM | XENIA, OH | W S Electronics LLC | |
86 | DM | Cincinnati, OH | Momentum Motorsports | ||
127 | DM | Lebanon, OH | AutocrossDigits.com |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
15
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | BS
Brian Stephens | CAMT | Bethel, OH | 111Motorsports | |
4 | CAMT | Middletown, OH | |||
21 | AS
Allison Schoch | CAMT | Lawrenceburg, IN | ||
22 | CAMT | West Chester, OH | |||
23 | CAMT | Cincinnati, OH | RAFT, UMI, Performance Electronics Autocross Digits | ||
25 | BC
Brian Coney | CAMT | South Lebanon, OH | Speedtech Performance | |
28 | CAMT | MIDDLETOWN, OH | |||
38 | TS
Tami Staup | CAMT | DAYTON, OH | ||
70 | CAMT | Pickerington, OH | |||
72 | DB
Dan Ballard | CAMT | Cincinnati, OH | Grandma | |
85 | NJ
Nathan Johnson | CAMT | Seaman, OH | ||
88 | EM
Evan Mulberry | CAMT | Independence, KY | ||
96 | CAMT | Cincinnati, OH | RAFT , BFGoodrich, UMI | ||
111 | TC
Travis Clark | CAMT | Piqua, OH | ||
128 | CP
Corey Pooler | CAMT | Dayton, OH |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | TS
Tim Schoch | CAMC | Cincinnati, OH | ||
28 | TL
Ted Leonard | CAMC | Cincinnati, OH | ||
43 | CAMC | West Union, OH | Barry’s Chevrolet-Buick | ||
77 | RS
Ron Schoch | CAMC | Lawrenceburg, IN |
Classic American Muscle Sports
19
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | ST
Stacy Tucker | CAMS | Cincinnati, OH | ||
5 | PC
Paul Curley | CAMS | Xenia, OH | Viking Shocks, CMP Engines, Proxses Tuning, Hawk Perforamce, TrackSpec, Forgeline | |
6 | CAMS | Blue Ash, OH | Dave Kutney Tire, RAFT | ||
10 | DP
Danny Popp | CAMS | Cincinnati, OH | RAFT Motorsports | |
17 | CAMS | Liberty Twp, OH | LLY Jan '22 $135 call; Mr. Tim Cook | ||
19 | SL
Scott Lowe | CAMS | West Chester, OH | ||
33 | MM
Mark Mrozek | CAMS | Maineville, OH | ||
37 | CAMS | WALTON, KY | James Elliott Roofing | ||
38 | BH
Bill Hughes | CAMS | Kettering oh, OH | ||
46 | JK
Jeff Kemp | CAMS | Cincinnati, OH | Kemp Services/ Raft Motorsports | |
60 | CAMS | BROOKVILLE, OH | |||
69 | CAMS | Dayton, OH | |||
73 | CM
Chris Mulberry | CAMS | Independence, KY | RAFT Motorsports | |
77 | CR
Christopher Marshall Reinert | CAMS | Bethel, OH | ||
86 | CAMS | Cincinnati, OH | Van Steel, BFGoodies | ||
91 | CAMS | Burlington, KY | |||
99 | CAMS | AMELIA, OH | |||
181 | CAMS | Monroe, OH | ART, BADR, Penske, QuickRev | ||
199 | CAMS | Cincinnati, OH | Doug Welch Racing Collectibles |
Heritage Classic Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | HCS | Dayton, OH | Brave Sir Robin | ||
69 | TP
Terence Prell | HCS | Dayton, OH | Safety3rdRacing |
Xtreme Street - A
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | WE
Walter Ellerbe Jr | XA | Oxford, OH | ||
10 | XA | Cincinnati, OH | |||
19 | XA | Germantown, OH | |||
22 | XA | Germantown, OH | |||
72 | JK
John Kettlewell | XA | Dayton, OH | N/A | |
85 | KM
Kelcy Monday | XA | Cincinnati, OH |
Electric Vehicle
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EVX | Urbana, OH |
G Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | JJ
Jessica Jacob | GSL | Lebanon, OH | Myself |