Entry List
Friday - Track Event
57
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elburn, IL | Forgeline Wheels, BFGoodrich Tires | |||
2 | Manistee, MI | ||||
7 | BR
Brad Rodman | Goshen, IN | |||
8 | JC
Jeff Cleary | Amelia Court House, VA | |||
11 | TC
Travis Clark | Piqua, OH | |||
12 | RI
Roger Irvine | PHILIPSBURG, PA | |||
16 | Caledonia, MI | Dutchboys Hotrods | |||
17 | CS
Clay Shearer | Verona, Ky | |||
18 | MM
Michael Mastalski | Concord, OH | |||
19 | Watertown , SD | Custom Image Corvettes | |||
20 | MC
Mark Chiffon | Amherst, OH | Chiffon Enterprises | ||
22 | MG
Mark A Golovin | Aurora, IL | Silver Sally | ||
23 | LeClaire, IA | ||||
24 | AB
Adam Brown | Walled Lake, MI | Kunzman & Associates | ||
28 | Cleveland, WI | ||||
29 | Kewaskum, WI | ||||
31 | DW
Darin Weeks | Troy, OH | |||
32 | Beach Park, IL | Frame Up WheelWorks | |||
33 | Barrington, IL | Frame-up Wheelworks | |||
36 | SC
Steve Coon | Long Grove, IA | |||
37 | RW
Ramey Womer | Philipsburg, PA | |||
45 | Bettendorf, IA | ||||
48 | NW
Nick Wannemacher | Geneseo, IL | |||
53 | JB
Jay Braucher | North Canton, OH | Kenda Tires | ||
55 | West Chicago, IL | #MinimalUpgrades, #MazdaSpeed, #RideTech #CarbonMiata, #OptimaBatteries, #DriveUSCA | |||
60 | TC
Tim Coon | Lisbon, IA | |||
62 | Uniontown, OH | Kenda Tires, Hawk Performance | |||
63 | Akron, OH | Hawk, Van Steel, Apex, Nexen, Viking, Summit, DRM, DEI, 89x, RPM | |||
65 | AO
Aaron Oberle | Lapeer, MI | |||
66 | Elburn, IL | Forgeline, Wilwood, Aeromotive, BFGoodrich, Ridetech | |||
68 | LW
Larry Woo | Solon, Oh | |||
69 | Germantown, OH | APEX, Proxses Tuning, XClutch | |||
70 | Elkhart, IN | ||||
71 | Mooresville, IN | Bowler Transmissions, Baer Brakes | |||
72 | DB
Dan Ballard | Cincinnati, OH | Grandma | ||
73 | JS
Jim Stehlin | Batavia, IL | |||
76 | DK
Danny KIng | Sturgis, MI | Sturgis Aviation, Inc. | ||
79 | Rock Island, IL | ||||
83 | CE
Cary Exline | Walled Lake, MI | |||
85 | Sumner, MI | ||||
87 | SR
Scott Romszewicz | Baroda, MI | Romszewicz Motorsports | ||
88 | Surprise, AZ | UMI Performance Suspension/ Black Widow Exhaust/ Centerforce Clutch/ Forgeline Wheels | |||
89 | MB
Matt Bacon | Otter Lake, MI | |||
90 | LB
Lorie Bacon | Otter Lake, MI | |||
91 | JS
Jason Sugden | Clarkston, MI | |||
96 | JV
James Vital | Xenia, OH | |||
97 | MB
Mike Brennan | alma, MI | |||
98 | WALTON, KY | James Elliott Roofing | |||
99 | Milford, MI | Hooker | |||
100 | AD
Aaron Daily | Colona, IL | |||
111 | Midland, MI | ||||
124 | BM
Brandon Miller | Tuscola, IL | |||
130 | CR
Carl Roeger | Hanoverton, OH | Stretch's Rod Shop | ||
170 | KW
Kevin Wesley | Grand Ledge, MI | Wesley Motorsports | ||
173 | South Bend, IN | Favorite Son Racing - favoritesonracing.com; Yellow Owl Designs - yellowowldesigns.com | |||
191 | Watertown , SD | Custom Image Corvettes | |||
199 | BW
Bryce Weeks | Lafayette, IN |
Saturday - AutoCross
57
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elburn, IL | Forgeline Wheels, BFGoodrich Tires | |||
2 | Manistee, MI | ||||
7 | BR
Brad Rodman | Goshen, IN | |||
8 | JC
Jeff Cleary | Amelia Court House, VA | |||
11 | TC
Travis Clark | Piqua, OH | |||
12 | RI
Roger Irvine | PHILIPSBURG, PA | |||
16 | Caledonia, MI | Dutchboys Hotrods | |||
17 | CS
Clay Shearer | Verona, Ky | |||
18 | MM
Michael Mastalski | Concord, OH | |||
19 | Watertown , SD | Custom Image Corvettes | |||
20 | MC
Mark Chiffon | Amherst, OH | Chiffon Enterprises | ||
22 | MG
Mark A Golovin | Aurora, IL | Silver Sally | ||
23 | LeClaire, IA | ||||
24 | AB
Adam Brown | Walled Lake, MI | Kunzman & Associates | ||
28 | Cleveland, WI | ||||
29 | Kewaskum, WI | ||||
31 | DW
Darin Weeks | Troy, OH | |||
32 | Beach Park, IL | Frame Up WheelWorks | |||
33 | Barrington, IL | Frame-up Wheelworks | |||
36 | SC
Steve Coon | Long Grove, IA | |||
37 | RW
Ramey Womer | Philipsburg, PA | |||
45 | Bettendorf, IA | ||||
48 | NW
Nick Wannemacher | Geneseo, IL | |||
53 | JB
Jay Braucher | North Canton, OH | Kenda Tires | ||
55 | West Chicago, IL | #MinimalUpgrades, #MazdaSpeed, #RideTech #CarbonMiata, #OptimaBatteries, #DriveUSCA | |||
60 | TC
Tim Coon | Lisbon, IA | |||
62 | Uniontown, OH | Kenda Tires, Hawk Performance | |||
63 | Akron, OH | Hawk, Van Steel, Apex, Nexen, Viking, Summit, DRM, DEI, 89x, RPM | |||
65 | AO
Aaron Oberle | Lapeer, MI | |||
66 | Elburn, IL | Forgeline, Wilwood, Aeromotive, BFGoodrich, Ridetech | |||
68 | LW
Larry Woo | Solon, Oh | |||
69 | Germantown, OH | APEX, Proxses Tuning, XClutch | |||
70 | Elkhart, IN | ||||
71 | Mooresville, IN | Bowler Transmissions, Baer Brakes | |||
72 | DB
Dan Ballard | Cincinnati, OH | Grandma | ||
73 | JS
Jim Stehlin | Batavia, IL | |||
76 | DK
Danny KIng | Sturgis, MI | Sturgis Aviation, Inc. | ||
79 | Rock Island, IL | ||||
83 | CE
Cary Exline | Walled Lake, MI | |||
85 | Sumner, MI | ||||
87 | SR
Scott Romszewicz | Baroda, MI | Romszewicz Motorsports | ||
88 | Surprise, AZ | UMI Performance Suspension/ Black Widow Exhaust/ Centerforce Clutch/ Forgeline Wheels | |||
89 | MB
Matt Bacon | Otter Lake, MI | |||
90 | LB
Lorie Bacon | Otter Lake, MI | |||
91 | JS
Jason Sugden | Clarkston, MI | |||
96 | JV
James Vital | Xenia, OH | |||
97 | MB
Mike Brennan | alma, MI | |||
98 | WALTON, KY | James Elliott Roofing | |||
99 | Milford, MI | Hooker | |||
100 | AD
Aaron Daily | Colona, IL | |||
111 | Midland, MI | ||||
124 | BM
Brandon Miller | Tuscola, IL | |||
130 | CR
Carl Roeger | Hanoverton, OH | Stretch's Rod Shop | ||
170 | KW
Kevin Wesley | Grand Ledge, MI | Wesley Motorsports | ||
173 | South Bend, IN | Favorite Son Racing - favoritesonracing.com; Yellow Owl Designs - yellowowldesigns.com | |||
191 | Watertown , SD | Custom Image Corvettes | |||
199 | BW
Bryce Weeks | Lafayette, IN |
Thursday - Cruise and Dinner
74
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
LB
Lorie Bacon | Otter Lake, MI |
MB
Matt Bacon | Otter Lake, MI |
DB
Dan Ballard | Cincinnati, OH |
LeClaire, IA | |
Midland, MI | |
JB
Jay Braucher | North Canton, OH |
JB
Jay Braucher | North Canton, OH |
MB
Mike Brennan | alma, MI |
MB
Mike Brennan | alma, MI |
AB
Adam Brown | Walled Lake, MI |
MC
Mark Chiffon | Amherst, OH |
MC
Mark Chiffon | Amherst, OH |
TC
Travis Clark | Piqua, OH |
Rock Island, IL | |
JC
Jeff Cleary | Amelia Court House, VA |
JC
Jeff Cleary | Amelia Court House, VA |
South Bend, IN | |
SC
Steve Coon | Long Grove, IA |
TC
Tim Coon | Lisbon, IA |
AD
Aaron Daily | Colona, IL |
AD
Aaron Daily | Colona, IL |
Bettendorf, IA | |
Bettendorf, IA | |
WALTON, KY | |
WALTON, KY | |
CE
Cary Exline | Walled Lake, MI |
Mooresville, IN | |
Beach Park, IL | |
MG
Mark A Golovin | Aurora, IL |
Sumner, MI | |
Barrington, IL | |
Germantown, OH | |
Germantown, OH | |
RI
Roger Irvine | PHILIPSBURG, PA |
Elburn, IL | |
Elburn, IL | |
Kewaskum, WI | |
DK
Danny KIng | Sturgis, MI |
DK
Danny KIng | Sturgis, MI |
Elkhart, IN | |
Akron, OH | |
Akron, OH | |
MM
Michael Mastalski | Concord, OH |
MM
Michael Mastalski | Concord, OH |
BM
Brandon Miller | Tuscola, IL |
Caledonia, MI | |
AO
Aaron Oberle | Lapeer, MI |
Surprise, AZ | |
Watertown , SD | |
Watertown , SD | |
BR
Brad Rodman | Goshen, IN |
CR
Carl Roeger | Hanoverton, OH |
CR
Carl Roeger | Hanoverton, OH |
SR
Scott Romszewicz | Baroda, MI |
SR
Scott Romszewicz | Baroda, MI |
CS
Clay Shearer | Verona, Ky |
CS
Clay Shearer | Verona, Ky |
JS
Jim Stehlin | Batavia, IL |
Milford, MI | |
JS
Jason Sugden | Clarkston, MI |
West Chicago, IL | |
JV
James Vital | Xenia, OH |
Cleveland, WI | |
NW
Nick Wannemacher | Geneseo, IL |
BW
Bryce Weeks | Lafayette, IN |
BW
Bryce Weeks | Lafayette, IN |
DW
Darin Weeks | Troy, OH |
KW
Kevin Wesley | Grand Ledge, MI |
Uniontown, OH | |
Uniontown, OH | |
RW
Ramey Womer | Philipsburg, PA |
LW
Larry Woo | Solon, Oh |
Manistee, MI | |
Manistee, MI |