Entry List
Race
85
entries
Group 1
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Vintage (D) | Kissimmee, FL | Autogroup Racing Service | ||
17 | Vintage (D) | West Palm Beach, FL | Biggles Racing | ||
22 | AC
Alan Collard | Vintage (D) | Jupiter, FL | none | |
62 | Vintage (D) | Palm Beach Gardens, FL | J. R. R. Tolkein | ||
63 | PH
Phil Hyer | Vintage (D) | STUART, FL | Moving Chicane Racing | |
66 | Vintage (D) | West Palm Beach, FL | Flower Power | ||
92 | Vintage (D) | Miami, FL | Apex Alignment / Rollan Plumbing / Old Dogs Racing / Autotechnik / 3P-Logistix | ||
95 | JM
John Maas | Vintage (D) | West Palm Beach, FL | Torque Classic Cars | |
97 | ME
Michael Ennis | Vintage (D) | Hobe Sound, FL |
Group 2
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | NF
Norman Fucini | FA | Miami, FL | ||
67 | WF
William Falatick | FA | Boynton Beach, FL | AMP ELECTRIC INC | |
23 | FC | Orlando, FL | DrStanHallockPrimusPitLaneService | ||
11 | FF | Wellington, FL | Finn Speed | ||
15 | RB
Rick Bernard | FF | Fort Lauderdale, FL | OCuSOFT Eye care RW Bernard & Associates | |
80 | LH
Lawrence Hendrickson | FF | Naples, FL | James Lee Racing | |
07 | JM
Jacek Mucha | FS (D) | ocean ridge , FL | ||
20 | MD
Mark Ditchkus | P1 | palm city, FL |
Class totals: FA: 2FC: 1FF: 3FS: 1P1: 1
Group 3
24
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | WQ
William Quinn | EP | Homosassa, FL | B krzy Road Racing/ RSR | |
17 | HP | West Palm Beach, FL | Biggles Racing | ||
24 | HP (D) | Davisburg, MI | Appalachian Race Tire, AACS, Race Track Maps | ||
92 | HP | Stuart, FL | plants 'n things | ||
93 | HP | Tampa, FL | Fabian Motorsports Hope/LGS | ||
76 | SPU | Lake Worth, FL | 6's & 7's Racing | ||
86 | MB
Michael Bedward | SPU | West Palm Beach, FL | montego electric | |
02 | STL | Tampa, FL | XP Motorsports/Project Villa | ||
14 | JG
Jose Garcia | STL | Carolina, PR | Garcia Trucking, Redstar Motoring, Velocity Warehouse | |
73 | JJ
James 'Rich" Jackson | STL | N. Ft. Myers, FL | ||
78 | AJ
Amy Jackson | STL | North Fort Myers, FL | Autotechnik | |
116 | STL | San Juan, PR | JV Racing/Interstate Batteries PR/TRD Toyota/Hoosier/Kokomo/Aficionados PR | ||
163 | MM
Mitchell Maulfair | STL (D) | Winter Park, FL | CINCO DE MAYHEM RACING | |
4 | AW
Adam Wright | SRF | Loxahatchee, FL | ||
18 | CH
Christopher Heilman | SRF | Boynton Beach, FL | ||
57 | WH
Will Hamel | SRF | Parkland, FL | Sandra Hamel | |
66 | SRF | Palm City, FL | The Fetterman Firm, PLLC | ||
99 | EF
Evan Fetterman | SRF | North Palm Beach, FL | Fetterman & Associates, P.A. | |
9 | SRF3 | Vernon, NJ | Professional Auto / Motion Dynamics | ||
16 | KH
Keith Hansen | SRF3 | Port Saint Lucie, FL | ||
65 | SRF3 | Miami Beach, FL | |||
176 | SRF3 | Melbourne, FL | Duane Neyer Motorsports | ||
30 | GR
Gilberto Rivera | T3 | Guaynabo, PR | ||
44 | T4 | Port Saint Lucie, FL | MONSTER ENERGY |
Class totals: EP: 1HP: 4SPU: 2SRF: 5SRF3: 4STL: 6T3: 1T4: 1
Group 4
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | WM
William McAllister | ASR | Seneca, SC | Reach Racing | |
107 | JM
Jacek Mucha | ASR | ocean ridge , FL | ||
18 | JV
Juan Vento | GT1 | San Juan, PR | Interstate Batteries | |
34 | JC
James Candelaria | T1 | Boca Raton, FL | Candelaria Racing Products / Hawk / Hoosier / Summit Racing | |
84 | MG
Manuel Gomez | T1 | Boca Raton, FL | PBT Racing | |
03 | OH
Oscar Hernandez | T2 | Miami Lakes, FL | 305 Motorsports, POWDERDEPOT.COM, B&D AUTOTECH, MOTON SUSPENSION | |
17 | T2 | Valrico, FL | Spec Corvette | ||
33 | BC
Brian Costleigh | T2 | Cocoa Beach, FL | Spec Corvette | |
53 | T2 | Tampa, FL | Spec Corvette | ||
54 | GA
Garrett Adams | T2 | OVIEDO, FL | ||
71 | BB
Brian Boyd | T2 | Deerfield Beach, FL |
Class totals: ASR: 2GT1: 1T1: 2T2: 6
Group 5
19
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | SM (D) | Tampa, FL | XP Motorsports/Project Villa | ||
11 | WS
Wesley Saunders | SM | Hobe Sound, FL | Treasure Coast Miata | |
74 | SM | Saint Johns, FL | Bailey Truck & Trailer | ||
75 | SM | Fort Lauderdale, FL | |||
151 | DW
Doug Williams | SM | Stuart, FL | Autotechnik, Treasure Coast Miata | |
163 | MM
Mitchell Maulfair | SM | Winter Park, FL | CINCO DE MAYHEM RACING | |
4 | MT
Mike Tabernero | SMSE | Palmetto Bay, FL | Abuelo Racing / Apex Aligment | |
25 | SMSE | Sebring, FL | |||
89 | JF
James Friedhofer | SMSE | Jensen Beach, FL | FSS / RSR | |
72 | GN
Gary Nettles | SMSET | Vero Beach, FL | Nettles Towing | |
1 | SMT | Boca Raton, FL | Xtreme Action Park | ||
3 | TZ
Trevor Zankl | SMT | Delray Beach, FL | Excell Auto | |
03 | TZ
Tyler Zankl | SMT | Delray Beach, FL | Excell Auto | |
08 | SMT | Palmetto Bay, FL | Apex Alignment, AMA Realty, 3P-LOGISTIX, Epoxy Floor Pros | ||
13 | SMT | Boca Raton, FL | Excell Auto | ||
33 | NG
Nicholas Grassano | SMT | Boca Raton, FL | Boca Accounting | |
48 | SMT | Miami Springs, FL | Advanced Electrical Innovations | ||
73 | JJ
Jay Jackson | SMT | Cape Coral, FL | ||
78 | JJ
James "Jimmy" Jackson | SMT | North Fort Myers, FL |
Class totals: SM: 6SMSE: 3SMSET: 1SMT: 9
Group 6
14
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | MF
Matthew Fritz | ITR | Orlando, Fl | Cost of doing Business racing | |
20 | ITR | West Palm Beach, FL | RSR | ||
34 | SS
Steve Saney | ITR | Miami, FL | activeautowerks/STS Racing | |
02 | LC
Les A Czaczyk | ITA | Jupiter, FL | RSR | |
68 | PA
Phil Adams | ITA | Port Orange, FL | ||
69 | ITA | cudjoe key, FL | The Fullers Ins. | ||
78 | BE
Bryan Eiroa | ITA (Co-) | Miami, FL | Rocket Trailers, AutoTechnik, Apex Alignment, Interstate Batteries PR | |
78 | ITA | Miami, FL | Rocket Trailers, AutoTechnik, Apex Alignment, Interstate Batteries PR | ||
52 | JM
John Morrison | IT7 | Parkland, FL | STS Racing | |
07 | R2 | Hialeah, FL | Baez Racing Motorsports/ Tanon Group, LLC / Velocity Warehouse | ||
19 | R1 | Williston, VT | RSR / Ronie Sport Racing, Koni, PFC, PIAA | ||
73 | R1 | Key Largo, FL | |||
101 | DV
Donald Van Epp | R1 | Riviera Beach, FL | none | |
24 | B-Spec | Davisburg, MI | Appalachian Race Tire, AACS, Race Track Maps |
Class totals: B-Spec: 1IT7: 1ITA: 5ITR: 3R1: 3R2: 1
Enduro
23
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | ME
Mark Eaton | (Co-) | Melbourne, Fl |
Group 7
22
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | PA
Phil Adams | ITSEnd (D) | Port Orange, FL | Redzilla Racing | |
68 | rp
roy parks | ITSEnd (Co-) | lake helen, FL | ||
78 | BE
Bryan Eiroa | ITAEnd (Co-) | Miami, FL | Rocket Trailers, AutoTechnik, Apex Alignment, Interstate Batteries PR | |
78 | ITAEnd (D) | Miami, FL | Rocket Trailers, AutoTechnik, Apex Alignment, Interstate Batteries PR | ||
78 | CG
Carlos Gutierrez | ITAEnd (Co-) | Miami, FL | Rocket Trailers, AutoTechnik, Apex Alignment, Interstate Batteries PR | |
03 | MF
Mark Forbes | T2End (Co-) | Miami, FL | ||
03 | OH
Oscar Hernandez | T2End (D) | Miami Lakes, FL | 305 Motorsports, POWDERDEPOT.COM, B&D AUTOTECH, MOTON SUSPENSION | |
30 | GR
Gilberto Rivera | T3End (D) | Guaynabo, PR | ||
27 | SMEnd (D) | Miami, FL | 3p-Logistix, Apex Alignment, CR Motorsports | ||
74 | SMEnd (D) | Saint Johns, FL | Bailey Truck & Trailer | ||
89 | JF
James Friedhofer | SMSEEnd (D) | Jensen Beach, FL | FSS / RSR | |
18 | CH
Christopher Heilman | SRFEnd (D) | Boynton Beach, FL | ||
18 | SRFEnd (Co-) | Pompano Beach, FL | |||
66 | SRFEnd (D) | Palm City, FL | The Fetterman Firm, PLLC | ||
99 | EF
Evan Fetterman | SRFEnd (D) | North Palm Beach, FL | Fetterman & Associates, P.A. | |
13 | SMTEnd (D) | Boca Raton, FL | Excell Auto | ||
9 | SRF3End (D) | Vernon, NJ | Professional Auto / Motion Dynamics | ||
76 | SRF3End (D) | Melbourne, FL | Duane Neyer Motorsports | ||
02 | STLEnd (D) | Tampa, FL | XP Motorsports/Project Villa | ||
30 | STLEnd (Co-) | San Juan, PR | |||
90 | R2End (D) | LOXAHATCHEE, FL | ROM MOTORSPORTS | ||
90 | CM
Christopher Marsh | R2End (Co-) | Jupiter, FL |
Class totals: ITAEnd: 3ITSEnd: 2R2End: 2SMEnd: 2SMSEEnd: 1SMTEnd: 1SRF3End: 2SRFEnd: 4STLEnd: 2T2End: 2T3End: 1
Track Event
19
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
Arcadia , FL | |||
MF
Marlon Fermin | Broadview-pompano Park, FL | ||
DF
Daniel Folkers | Wellington, FL | ||
KH
Kevin Hamann | Miami, FL | ||
AH
Anastasia Hannebrink | Vero Beach, FL | ||
Lake Worth, FL | |||
NH
Nathan Hooper | Melbourne, FL | ||
HL
Howard Laskow | Boca Raton , FL | ||
Jacksonville, FL | |||
VM
Vincent Martling | Wellington, FL | ||
WM
William Mitchell | Pompano Beach, FL | ||
JP
Jandel Pardo | LAKE WORTH, FL | ||
NP
Natesh Persaud | Palm Beach Gardens, FL | ||
DP
Drake Polino | Winter Park, FL | ||
Fort Pierce, FL | |||
DS
David Schlamp | Jupiter, FL | ||
Miami, FL | |||
WS
Walter Scott | Melbourne, FL | ||
AY
Anton Yasinskiy | Boynton Beach, FL |
Volunteers
38
entries
Volunteers
38
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | JV
Jay Vitagliano | ES | Boca Raton, FL | ||
- | JB
Joyce Bakels | F&C | Jupiter, FL | ||
- | F&C | Royal Palm Beach, FL | |||
- | F&C | Big Pine Key, FL 33043, FL | |||
- | BB
Bryan Bernart | F&C | NORTH PALM BEACH, FL | ||
- | F&C | Tequesta, FL | |||
- | GF
Georgette Farrell | F&C | Royal Palm Beach, FL | ||
- | SF
Scott Farrell | F&C | Royal Palm beach, FL | ||
- | TF
Tarin Finn | F&C | Davie, FL | ||
- | CH
Ciera Hawk | F&C | Ft Lauderdale, FL | ||
- | F&C | Miami, FL | |||
- | PH
Pat Hoban | F&C | |||
- | MM
Margaret Mitchell | F&C | West Palm Beach, FL | ||
- | F&C | DANIA BEACH, FL | |||
- | CR
Carmen Rodriguez | F&C | West Park, FL | ||
- | TS
Tracy Silpe | F&C | Palm Beach, FL | ||
- | F&C | Hollywood, FL | |||
- | F&C | Ft. Lauderdale, FL | |||
- | T&S | Wellington, FL | |||
- | JB
Jean Bell | T&S | Big Pine Key, FL 33043, FL | ||
- | BK
Brian Kelleher | T&S | Port Saint Lucie, FL | ||
- | JS
James Strole | Pit/Grid | Sebring, FL | ||
- | ME
Marion Edridge | Race Admin | Vero Beach, FL | ||
- | AF
Amy Finn | Registration | Fort Lauderdale, FL | ||
- | EL
Ellen Lee | Registration | DeLand, FL | ||
- | Registration | Saint Cloud, FL | |||
- | PR
Pat Ricker | Registration | Pompano Beach, FL | ||
- | Scrutineer | West Palm Beach, FL | |||
- | WE
William Etherington | Scrutineer | Clearwater, FL | ||
- | Scrutineer | Deland, FL | |||
- | JN
James Norton | Scrutineer | Pembroke Pines, FL | ||
- | Steward | Plantation, FL | |||
- | JE
John Edridge | Steward | Vero Beach, FL | ||
- | MF
Michael Finn | Steward | Hollywood, FL | ||
- | BR
Bob Ricker | Steward | Pompano Beach, FL | ||
- | Steward | Dania, FL | |||
- | Steward | Melbourne, FL | |||
- | Starter | Pompano Beach, FL |
Class totals: ES: 1F&C: 17Pit/Grid: 1Race Admin: 1Registration: 4Scrutineer: 4Starter: 1Steward: 6T&S: 3