Entry List
Event
50
entries
Novice Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | RM
Rohan Matthews | N (SM) | Hamburg, NY | ||
75 | N (SM) | ransomville, NY |
Modified Street Tire Classes
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | MS (STR) | Montville, OH | Leroy Engineering Race Trailers | ||
16 | MS (STR) | Erie, PA | |||
16 | JP
John Pearson | MS (BSP) | Mc Kean, PA | ||
19 | MS (SM) | Orchard Park, NY | |||
46 | JM
Jason Maher | MS (SM) | Lucinda, PA | Spoolin Fools | |
51 | MS (SM) | Chesterland, OH | TRB Tuning, P2P Racing, Redshift Motorsports | ||
111 | AM
Andrew Mercer | MS (SSM) | Harmony, PA | ||
116 | TP
Taylor Pearson | MS (BSP) | Mc Kean, PA | ||
117 | MS (SSM) | Ashville, NY | TLF Graphics | ||
420 | MS (SM) | Orchard Park, NY | |||
999 | LS
Lisa Staggs | MS (SSM) | Montville, OH | Leroy Engineering Race Trailers |
CAM Classes
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JV
Joel Voigt | C (CAMC) | CHEEKTOWAGA, NY | Frumusa Performance, Black Label Tuning | |
14 | HY
Henry Young | C (CAMS) | Erie, PA | ||
15 | C (CAMS) | Willoughby, OH | Derek's Room & Repair | ||
34 | C (CAMC) | Rock Creek, OH | |||
40 | C (CAMT) | Shelocta, PA | Stranoparts.com | ||
44 | C (CAMS) | Erie, PA | |||
97 | C (CAMC) | Verona, PA | |||
114 | AY
Aaron Young | C (CAMS) | Erie, PA |
Street Classes
18
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TW
Ted Weidner | S (ES) | Zelienople, PA | ||
4 | S (HS) | Brockport, NY | |||
10 | GD
Gary Doster | S (ES) | Orchard Park, NY | ||
11 | JR
Jon Rausch | S (AS) | Uniontown , OH | ||
12 | S (SS) | Girard, PA | |||
22 | AR
Adam Reardon | S (DS) | Oakdale, PA | ||
23 | S (HS) | Webster, NY | Social Security Administration | ||
24 | DY
Deborah Young | S (GS) | Erie, PA | ||
27 | BK
Brady Kapp | S (GS) | Marble, PA | ||
28 | S (DS) | Erie, PA | |||
29 | S (DS) | Erie, PA | |||
41 | S (ES) | Buffalo, NY | |||
44 | LP
Larry Price | S (BS) | Meadville, PA | None | |
76 | SM
Sam Mehler | S (CS) | Erie, PA | ||
176 | S (CS) | Erie, PA | Wingman Garage | ||
219 | S (GS) | Orchard Park, NY | |||
271 | DG
David Griffin | S (GS) | Hamburg, NY | ||
876 | S (GS) | TONAWANDA, NY |
Street Touring Classes
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | JP
Jack Pierotti | ST (STU) | Eldred, PA | ||
7 | SK
Sam Kritikos | ST (STS) | Saegertown, PA | 2 Doritos Brapp Brapp | |
33 | ST (STR) | Painesville, OH | Leroy Engineering | ||
36 | LF
Logan Flaherty | ST (STU) | Erie, PA | Wingman Garage | |
38 | AH
Alan Hamilton | ST (STR) | Painesville, OH | ||
44 | ST (STX) | Akron, NY | www.stranoparts.com, Toyota Racing Development | ||
92 | ST (STU) | Buffalo, NY | Bubly | ||
138 | ST (STR) | Painesville, OH | |||
138 | ST (STU) | Buffalo, NY | |||
220 | JM
Jason Morse | ST (STR) | Farmington, NY |
D Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | DS (DS) | Ashville, NY |