Track Event
27
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DB
Derek Barker | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Bloomington, IL | |||
Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | NEW LENOX, IL | ||||
SC
Scott Chisholm | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Homer Glen, IL | |||
Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Streamwood, IL | ||||
BD
Botao Du | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint - (9 to 11 events at ACC) | West Lafayette, IN | |||
Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Burbank, IL | ||||
MF
Michael Fritsch | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | BARTLETT, IL | |||
HG
Harrison Goscenski | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint - (9 to 11 events at ACC) | Trevor, WI | |||
Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Elburn, IL | VCA | |||
MH
Mark Hamman | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Manhattan , IL | |||
CH
Chris Hansen | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Lombard, IL | |||
DH
Dan Host | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Orland Park, IL | |||
DH
David Hurst | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Frankfort, IL | none | ||
KK
Kody Kraus | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint - (9 to 11 events at ACC) | McHenry, IL | |||
Checked In | TT Sport 1 | Intermediate TrackSprint - (9 to 11 events at ACC) | New Lenox, IL | |||
Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint - (9 to 11 events at ACC) | Palo Alto, CA | ||||
Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint - (9 to 11 events at ACC) | Morris, IL | ||||
AM
Albertas Matukynas | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Bolingbrook, IL | |||
Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint - (9 to 11 events at ACC) | Homer Glen, IL | Wickedly Boosted | |||
MN
Matthew Nieszel | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint - (9 to 11 events at ACC) | Inverness, IL | |||
BN
Ben Novak | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint - (9 to 11 events at ACC) | Lockport, IL | |||
JN
John (Jack) Novak | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Inverness, IL | |||
JP
John Peters | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Plainfield, IL | |||
RP
Robert Peters | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Schaumburg, IL | |||
Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint - (9 to 11 events at ACC) | Tinley Park, IL | ||||
RV
Roger Vilmur | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Palatine, IL | |||
Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Palos Heights, IL |
Time Trials
15
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | RB
Rick Bentson | Checked In | TT Sport 2 | Novice TrackSprint (1-4 events on this track) | Orland Park, IL | Social Security Administration | |
42 | Checked In | TT Unlimited 1 | Novice TrackSprint (1-4 events on this track) | Tinley Park, IL | Apex Predators Trackday Club, SSAM, TreadConection Naperville | ||
871 | KD
Kamil Dziwisz | Checked In | TT Sport 1 | Novice TrackSprint (1-4 events on this track) | Schiller Park, IL | ||
44 | Checked In | TT Sport 1 | Novice TrackSprint (1-4 events on this track) | Kankakee, IL | |||
455 | CG
Christopher Gano | Checked In | TT Sport 3 | Novice TrackSprint (1-4 events on this track) | Gurnee, IL | ||
395 | Checked In | TT Sport 6 | Novice TrackSprint (1-4 events on this track) | Evanston, IL | Bark Twice | ||
316 | Checked In | TT Tuner 3 | Novice TrackSprint (1-4 events on this track) | Bourbonnais, IL | BPL Racing | ||
5 | Checked In | TT Sport 2 | Novice TrackSprint (1-4 events on this track) | Darien, IL | |||
666 | Checked In | TT Sport 6 | Novice TrackSprint (1-4 events on this track) | Plainfield, IL | |||
003 | Checked In | TT Sport 1 | Novice TrackSprint (1-4 events on this track) | Chicago, IL | |||
32 | Checked In | TT Sport 3 | Novice TrackSprint (1-4 events on this track) | Naperville, IL | |||
24 | Checked In | TT Sport 1 | Novice TrackSprint (1-4 events on this track) | Naperville, IL | |||
111 | JW
James Wayner | Checked In | TT Sport 6 | Novice TrackSprint (1-4 events on this track) | Waukesha, WI | ||
20 | HW
Hiroshi Witt | Checked In | TT Sport 4 | Novice TrackSprint (1-4 events on this track) | Round Lake, IL | ||
300 | Checked In | TT Sport 6 | Novice TrackSprint (1-4 events on this track) | Westmont, IL |
Class totals: TT Sport 1: 4TT Sport 2: 2TT Sport 3: 2TT Sport 4: 1TT Sport 6: 4TT Tuner 3: 1TT Unlimited 1: 1