Entry List
2022 Segments
58
entries
1st Event Ever!
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | 1 (N) | Newburgh, NY | |||
73 | 1 (N) | Barre, VT | |||
100 | JP
Jack Pecora | 1 (N) | Bradford, PA | Amarillo Specialties | |
331 | AS
Alexander Sztorc | 1 (N) | North Tonawanda, NY | SubieDudesofWNY | |
333 | 1 (N) | North Tonawanda, NY | SubieDudes LLC | ||
960 | DT
Dmitri Tsabai | 1 (N) | Getzville, NY |
Novice Stock
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | SH
Sihang Hu | NS | Silverdale, PA | ||
70 | MP
Michael Pan | NS | Cheektowaga, NY |
Novice Modified
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 | NM | ransomville, NY | |||
92 | NM | Buffalo, NY | |||
111 | NM | Orchard Park, NY | |||
166 | SC
Spencer Creveling | NM | Wilton, CT | ||
178 | NM | Lancaster, NY | |||
209 | JH
Joseph Hallifax | NM | gasport, NY |
Pro (All Classes)
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JV
Joel Voigt | P (CAMC) | CHEEKTOWAGA, NY | Frumusa Performance, Black Label Tuning | |
11 | CM
Chris Morton | P (GS) | Webster, NY | ||
79 | P (DS) | Lackawanna, NY | Git Gud Racing | ||
88 | P (AS) | Farmington, NY | StranoParts.com & Poor Life Choices | ||
196 | BJ
Brett Jones | P (BS) | Buffalo, NY |
Street 1 (SS,AS,BS,CS,ES,FS)
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | DP
Derek Palmerton | S1 (CS) | West Seneca, NY | Cream Logistics | |
49 | S1 (CS) | MACHIAS, NY | Clean-Conceptz | ||
96 | BJ
Bruce Jones | S1 (BS) | North Tonawanda, NY | Thanks Brett! | |
110 | GD
Gary Doster | S1 (ES) | Orchard Park, NY | ||
222 | S1 (AS) | Webster, NY | |||
300 | WL
Will Lyons | S1 (ES) | Wood-Ridge, NJ |
Street 2 (DS,GS,HS)
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | S2 (HS) | Brockport, NY | |||
23 | S2 (HS) | Webster, NY | Social Security Administration | ||
86 | DH
Daniel Hamilton | S2 (DS) | AIRMONT, NY | ||
219 | S2 (GS) | Orchard Park, NY | |||
271 | DG
David Griffin | S2 (GS) | Hamburg, NY | ||
808 | JL
James Linden | S2 (DS) | Amherst, NY |
Street Touring / SSC
13
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | MO
Mike Orego | T (STS) | Amherst, NY | ||
47 | T (STS) | Hornell, NY | |||
54 | JA
Jean-Pierre Aubertin | T (STH) | Williamsville, NY | ||
69 | T (STS) | MACEDON, NY | Flying Burro Catering, Arete Auto Salon, Finger Lakes Tool Co., Nikka FTB, Malort | ||
95 | MS
Muaaz Sheikh | T (STH) | Buffalo, NY | ||
101 | SP
Scott Prior | T (STU) | Rochester, NY | My Wife | |
138 | T (STU) | Buffalo, NY | |||
153 | T (STU) | Bennington, NY | Uncle Kunkel Racing and My extended warranty | ||
169 | JH
James Hoelscher | T (STS) | Rochester, NY | ||
220 | JM
Jason Morse | T (STR) | Farmington, NY | ||
666 | T (STU) | Kenmore, NY | |||
876 | T (STH) | TONAWANDA, NY | |||
999 | T (STX) | Grand Island, NY |
Street Prepared / Street Modified / SSR
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | JK
Joshua Khreis | $ (ASP) | Grand Island, NY | ||
40 | MB
Micah Brown | $ (DSP) | Brockport , NY | ||
59 | DC
Daniel Cook | $ (SM) | Buffalo, NY | ||
90 | $ (SMF) | GENEVA, NY | Team Geneva | ||
187 | AU
Andrew Urbanski | $ (SM) | West Seneca, NY | ||
987 | $ (BSP) | Scottsville, NY |
Street Prep, Street Mod, SSR, Modified, Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
140 | AM
Aric Moench | M (EP) | Buffalo, NY |
CAM/XS
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | AH
Andrew Hutchison | X (XB) | Tonawanda, NY | ||
98 | TL
Tim Lampke | X (XA) | Cheektowaga, NY | only eating ramen noodles for the next 5 years | |
227 | DF
Dennis Fedorishin | X (XA) | Amherst, NY | ||
420 | X (XA) | Orchard Park, NY | |||
710 | JS
Joshua Supry | X (XA) | Buffalo, NY | Michael Letta | |
777 | X (CAMC) | Buffalo, NY | |||
823 | SM
Steve Marshall | X (CAMT) | Ontario, NY | Marsh Insulation |