Entry List
Day 1
32
entries
X Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | X (AM) | Johnstown, CO | |||
42 | DT
Donivan Tarpley | X (CSP) | Aurora, CO | ||
61 | X (BS) | Fort Collins, CO |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | MC
Mike Cahill | CAMC (CAMC) | Colorado Springs, CO | Allied Performance |
Classic American Muscle Sports
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | WM
Wayne Mohler | CAMS (CAMS) | Cascade, CO | ||
55 | PH
Phil Haberman | CAMS (CAMS) | Cheyenne, WY |
Super Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DW
Donald Weinshenker | SS (SS) | Denver, CO | ||
44 | SV
Steven Venturi | SS (SS) | Littleton, Co | ||
57 | KH
Kris Haberman | SS (SSR) | Cheyenne, WY | ||
64 | SS (SS) | Boulder, CO | |||
72 | MS
Michael Sherwin | SS (SS) | Lakewood, CO | ||
172 | JS
James Sherwin | SS (SS) | Lakewood, CO |
C Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CS (CS) | Colorado Springs, CO | |||
56 | CS (CS) | AURORA, CO | |||
60 | DS
Donna Schaefer | CS (CS) | Boulder, CO | ||
66 | CS (CS) | Northglenn, CO | Karcepts Engineered Solutions | ||
78 | CS (CS) | Colorado Springs, CO |
D Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MW
Mark Wiercinski | DS (DS) | Franktown, CO | ||
5 | DS (DS) | Denver, CO | |||
10 | DS (DS) | Littleton, CO | BaydaStars.com | ||
86 | DS (DS) | Westminster, CO | |||
95 | RB
Reuben Brown | DS (DP) | Murfreesboro, TN | Finesse Autohaus |
F Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FS (FS) | Colorado Springs, CO | |||
44 | KD
Kyle Dimuro | FS (FS) | COLORADO SPRINGS, CO | ||
45 | FS (FS) | lochbuie, CO | Meadow Creek Auto |
Street Touring R
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JH
Jessica Hennessy | STR (STR) | Evergreen, CO | ||
11 | GF
Glenn Farrant | STR (STR) | Evergreen, CO | ||
21 | STR (STR) | Windsor, CO | |||
22 | JH
Jacob Hallett | STR (STR) | Wellington, CO |
Street Touring U
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | STU (STU) | Parker, CO | B-Random Racing |
Street Touring X
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DS
Daniel Sotelo | STX (STX) | denver, co | none | |
12 | STX (ASP) | johnstown, CO |