Entry List
Solo Event
27
entries
D Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | DS (N) | West Milford, NJ |
F Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
219 | AK
Allison Kari | FS (N) | Catskill, NY |
G Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | GS | Albany, NY | ||||
18 | TB
Tracey Burckhard | GS | Albany, NY | |||
51 | RS
Randall Salisbury | GS | Queensbury, NY | |||
151 | GS | Wilton, NY | ||||
56 | GS (N) | Red Hook, NY |
H Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | SS
Samuel Shakeshaft | HS | Baltimore, MD | |||
89 | SD
Sheri DeJan | HS | Ancram, NY | |||
703 | EC
Erick Capistran | HS (N) | New Rochelle, NY |
Street Touring Hatchback
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | AF
Aidan Fahy | STH (N) | Jonhsonville, NY | |||
451 | MK
Michael Kerr | STH (N) | Catskill, NY | |||
777 | STH (N) |
Street Touring Xtreme
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
732 | CR
Christopher Rios | STX | Poughkeepsie, NY | |||
807 | STX | Salt Point, NY | BDT Racing | |||
132 | AR
Ashley Rios | STX (N) | POUGHKEEPSIE, NY |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | ST
Stephen Tresco | STU (N) | Hyde Park, NY |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
511 | STR | STAATSBURG, NY |
Street Modified Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | DB
Dean Bloch | SM | Kingston, NY | |||
87 | BS
Ben Shakeshaft | SM | Tillson, NY | |||
666 | VM
Vincent Mazza | SM (N) | New York, NY |
Super Street Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | MG
Michael Gabryszewski | SSM | Staatsburg, NY | |||
68 | PD
Philip DeJan | SSM | Ancram, NY |
Street Modified Class FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | SMF | Queensbury, NY | ||||
357 | SMF | Kingston, NY | Apn Environmental , Atlantic Pacific racing Ntwrk . Amsoil of the Hudson Valley. |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | ESP | Hyde Park, NY | Team J.R.C. Racing |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | CAMC | Paramus, NJ | SJF Performance, Coppola's Garage, Evans Tuning, Driving Forward Together |