TT 2023
68
entries
Novice/HPDE
16
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WB
Wilmot Bonnet | Richardson, TX | |||
9 | FD
Francisco De Jesus | Addison, TX | |||
17 | SF
Stewart Fields | Southlake, Tx | |||
18 | RC
Randall Cates | Taylor, TX | |||
24 | Fort Worth, TX | ||||
25 | Springtown, TX | ||||
35 | RI
Ralph Iasevoli | Kings Park, NY | |||
42 | Crandall, TX | ||||
44 | RH
Ryan Hanley | Rowlett, Tx | |||
51 | Burleson, TX | ||||
63 | DR
David Robbins | Dallas, TX | |||
66 | JG
Jason Gardner | Denton, TX | |||
68 | BI
Brent Isaacs | Castle Pines, CO | |||
69 | RP
Ray Poonja | Coppell, TX | |||
153 | SH
Sam Howard | Colorado Springs, CO | |||
321 | NG
Nick Garcia | Odessa, TX | Swift racing |
Track Day
13
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CS
Christoph Schittko | Dallas, TX | |||
6 | Grand Prairie, TX | ||||
7 | Mckinney, TX | ||||
10 | Keller, TX | ||||
11 | PD
Peter Davis | Dallas, TX | Lumind | ||
21 | JD
Julio De Jesus | Lewisville, TX | |||
27 | AD
Austin Dias | Irving, TX | Dentwerks | ||
53 | Richardson, TX | ||||
64 | JS
Jake Staggs | Floresville, TX | |||
85 | AR
Adam Romack | Fort Worth, TX | |||
117 | Keller, TX | ||||
171 | Wichita, KS | ||||
711 | North Richland Hills, TX |
Time Trials - All
39
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Sport 1 (S1) | Shady Shores, TX | |||
19 | Sport 1 (S1) | Flower Mound, TX | |||
77 | Sport 1 (S1) | La Vernia, TX | Vetmotorsports | ||
3 | Sport 2 (S2) | Searcy, AR | Riser-Harness Ford, Vorshlag Motorsports | ||
164 | PS
Pradipta Sundhoro | Sport 2 (S2) | Rosharon, TX | ||
571 | BB
Brian Buchanan | Sport 2 (S2) | Royse City, TX | ||
31 | JC
Jimmy Chen | Sport 5 (S5) | Fort Worth, TX | ||
86 | Sport 5 (S5) | Flower Mound, TX | |||
88 | Sport 5 (S5) | Fort Worth, TX | www.harrisonindustrial.com | ||
12 | Sport 6 (S6) | Denton, TX | |||
62 | Sport 6 (S6) | Irving, TX | |||
16 | Tuner 2 (T2) | Fort Worth, TX | |||
107 | CE
Calvin jr Erves | Tuner 2 (T2) | Keller, TX | Ford performance, Hankook | |
23 | Tuner 3 (T3) | Princeton, TX | Vorshlag Motorsports | ||
55 | Tuner 3 (T3) | Anna, TX | Vorshlag Motorsports, BSP Motorsports, Counterspace Garage | ||
71 | Tuner 3 (T3) | Fort Worth, TX | |||
5 | Tuner 4 (T4) | Carrollton, TX | |||
33 | MF
Miles Furlong | Tuner 4 (T4) | Colleyville, TX | STX Garage | |
39 | Tuner 4 (T4) | Arlington, TX | |||
61 | IM
Ian Ma | Tuner 4 (T4) | Plano, TX | Brightway Phan Insurance | URGE Designs | Kims Magnets | |
65 | Tuner 4 (T4) | Carrollton, TX | |||
123 | NE
Nolan Eberl-Coe | Tuner 4 (T4) | Fort Worth, TX | Retirement Savings? | |
124 | Tuner 4 (T4) | Arlington, TX | Honey I broke it AGAIN! | ||
130 | JD
Joe Dias | Tuner 4 (T4) | Dallas, TX | Dentwerks | |
131 | Tuner 4 (T4) | Garland, TX | stichyshelly.com | ||
13 | Tuner 5 (T5) | Fort Worth, TX | Unicorns & Magic | ||
113 | Tuner 5 (T5) | Waco, TX | My wife | ||
4 | Max 1 (M1) | Searcy, AR | Riser Harness Ford | ||
454 | Max 1 (M1) | Princeton, TX | Vorshlag Motorsports + HPR | ||
772 | Max 1 (M1) | pilot point, TX | |||
859 | BP
Brian Phillips | Max 1 (M1) | Flower Mound, TX | ||
903 | LW
Larry Waterman | Max 1 (M1) | Flint, TX | ||
561 | DH
David Hildebrant | Max 2 (M2) | Frisco, TX | BSP Motorsports, MINDFUNNEL Racing, LLC | |
721 | Max 2 (M2) | Kyle, TX | Lapsector Racing / Pitstop Pals / pitstoppals.com | ||
111 | Max 3 (M3) | Lindale, TX | liqui moly - | ||
219 | MP
Mark Poling | Max 3 (M3) | Little Elm, TX | Pyxis | |
805 | HK
Harry Kaplun | Max 3 (M3) | Plano, TX | ||
241 | gp
greg pomeroy | Unlimited 1 (U1) | North Richland Hills, TX | Advanced Modern Performance | |
98 | GT
Gerry Terranova | Unlimited 2 (U2) | Aubrey, TX | Whitener Racing Shocks |
Class totals: Max 1 (M1): 5Max 2 (M2): 2Max 3 (M3): 3Sport 1 (S1): 3Sport 2 (S2): 3Sport 5 (S5): 3Sport 6 (S6): 2Tuner 2 (T2): 2Tuner 3 (T3): 3Tuner 4 (T4): 9Tuner 5 (T5): 2Unlimited 1 (U1): 1Unlimited 2 (U2): 1